Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
April 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

March 2018 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
09:00~11:00 Marcha
12:00~21:00 Musica

2 
09:00~10:00 Alvare
12:00~20:00 Musica

3 
12:00~18:00 Musica
20:00~22:00 Milatz

4 
12:00~18:00 Musica
5 
12:00~15:00 Musica
15:00~17:00 Alvare

6 
12:00~18:00 Musica
7 
12:00~18:00 Musica
8 
12:00~18:00 Musica
9 
09:00~10:00 Alvare
12:00~18:00 Musica

10 
12:00~18:00 Musica
11 
15:00~20:00 Musica
12 
12:00~15:00 Musica
15:00~17:00 Alvare

13 
08:00~11:00 Piano
12:00~18:00 Musica

14 
10:00~12:00 Marcha
12:00~18:00 Musica

15 
12:00~18:00 Musica
18:00~20:30 Woo, K

16 
09:00~10:00 Alvare
10:00~12:00 cello
12:00~18:00 Musica
18:00~20:00 Meagan

17 
12:00~18:00 Musica
18 

19 
15:00~17:00 Alvare
17:00~20:00 Wan, A

20 
13:00~14:00 Alvare
14:00~16:00 Woo, K
17:30~18:30 Scott,

21 
11:00~12:30 Wang,
12:30~14:00 Emily
14:00~15:00 Madeli
15:00~16:00 Milatz
16:00~17:30 Frank,
18:00~19:00 Oksana

22 
11:00~12:00 ChloƩ
12:00~13:00 Madeli
19:00~20:30 Zotova

23 
09:00~10:00 Alvare
10:00~12:30 Mendol
12:30~13:00 Madeli
13:00~14:00 Cashin
14:00~15:00 Cope,
16:30~17:30 Chen,

24 
13:00~15:00 Wang,
25 
13:00~16:00 Marcha
26 
15:00~17:00 Alvare
18:30~19:30 Boone,

27 
11:00~12:00 Domimg
13:00~14:00 Alvare
14:30~15:30 Zotova
16:30~18:30 Varosi

28 
09:00~13:00 Marcha
13:00~15:00 von Ec
16:00~18:00 Barry,

29 
09:30~13:30 Harboy
13:30~14:30 Goodwi
15:00~16:00 Patric
17:30~19:30 Woo, K

30 
09:00~10:00 Alvare
10:00~13:30 Mendol
13:30~14:30 Cashin
14:30~15:30 Cashin
15:30~16:30 Milatz

31 
15:00~16:30 Milatz


View Day: Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Jan 28 | Feb 04 | Feb 11 | Feb 18 | [ Feb 25 ] | Mar 04 | Mar 11 | Mar 18 | Mar 25
View Month: Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | [ Mar 2018 ] | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018

Print Preview