March 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-302 1G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~14:30 Dolin
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:00~17:00 Grimar
17:00~19:00 Suzuki
19:00~21:00 India

 
2 
10:00~13:30 Karlic
13:30~15:00 Musica
15:00~17:00 Csarna
17:00~18:30 Knott
18:30~19:30 Novak

 
3 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
13:00~18:00 Musica
18:00~20:00 Lizott

 
4 

 
5 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
15:00~18:00 Csarna
18:00~18:30 MUIT 2
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2

 
6 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~17:30 MUPP 6
17:30~18:30 Feng,

 
7 
13:00~14:30 Mahiou
15:00~18:00 Sosa
18:00~18:30 MUIT 2
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2

 
8 
09:00~14:00 Jazz D
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:00~17:00 Grimar
17:00~19:00 Suzuki

 
9 
10:00~13:30 Karlic
13:30~15:00 Milatz
15:00~17:00 Csarna
17:00~18:30 Knott

 
10 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel

 
11 
09:00~17:00 Musica
 
12 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
12:30~15:00 Musica
15:00~18:00 Csarna
18:00~18:30 MUIT 2
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2

 
13 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~17:30 MUPP 6
17:30~18:30 Feng,

 
14 
09:00~13:00 Musica
13:00~14:30 Mahiou
15:00~18:00 Sosa
18:00~18:30 MUIT 2
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2

 
15 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~14:30 Dolin
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:00~17:00 Grimar
17:00~19:00 Suzuki
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
16 
09:00~10:00 Musica
10:00~13:30 Karlic
13:30~15:00 Musica
15:00~17:00 Csarna
17:00~18:30 Knott
18:30~19:30 Marcha

 
17 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
13:00~17:30 flute

 
18 
14:00~21:30 Christ
 
19 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
15:00~18:00 Csarna
18:00~18:30 MUIT 2
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2

 
20 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~17:30 MUPP 6
17:30~18:30 Feng,
18:30~21:00 Bailey

 
21 
09:00~11:30 Choral
13:00~14:30 Mahiou
15:00~18:00 Sosa
18:00~18:30 MUIT 2
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2

 
22 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~14:30 Dolin
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:00~17:00 Grimar
17:00~19:00 Suzuki
19:00~20:00 Leclai

 
23 
10:00~13:30 Karlic
13:30~15:00 Coutur
15:00~17:00 Csarna
17:00~18:30 Knott

 
24 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
13:00~17:00 Nicole

 
25 
10:00~12:00 Bell
12:30~14:00 Struzi
15:00~18:00 Marcha

 
26 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
12:30~14:00 Broeka
15:00~18:00 Csarna
18:00~18:30 MUIT 2
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2

 
27 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~17:30 MUPP 6
17:30~18:30 Feng,
19:00~21:30 Fewer,

 
28 
09:00~11:30 MGSO S
13:00~14:30 Mahou,
15:00~18:00 Sosa
18:00~18:30 MUIT 2
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2

 
29 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~14:30 Dolin
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:00~17:00 Grimar
17:00~19:00 Suzuki

 
30 
07:30~10:00 Piano
10:00~13:30 Karlic
15:00~17:00 Csarna
17:00~18:30 Knott

 
31 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
13:00~16:00 Pagali