March 2018 - Classrooms - C-201 Crestron Grand

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
10:00~11:30 MUAR 3
11:30~14:30 MUPD 2
14:30~15:30 MUTH 3
15:30~16:30 MUTH 3
16:30~19:00 Yazdan

 
2 
08:30~11:30 Hold f
11:30~13:30 MUSP 3
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

 
3 
09:00~13:00 Musica
13:00~16:00 Picard

 
4 
09:00~13:00 Wan, A
17:00~21:00 Wan, A

 
5 
12:30~14:30 MUHL 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
15:30~16:30 MUCT 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy

 
6 
10:00~11:30 MUAR 3
11:30~14:30 MUSR 2
14:30~16:30 MUTH 3
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
7 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:30 Piano
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
15:30~16:30 MUCT 2 ...

 
8 
09:00~12:00 MUAR 2
14:30~15:30 MUTH 3
15:30~16:30 MUTH 3
18:00~19:30 Levesq
19:30~22:00 Broeka

 
9 
08:30~11:30 Hold f
11:30~13:30 MUSP 3
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7
18:00~22:00 Broeka

 
10 
13:00~16:00 Picard
 
11 
14:30~17:00 Voice
 
12 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUHL 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
15:30~16:30 MUCT 2 ...

 
13 
10:00~11:30 MUAR 3
11:30~14:30 MUSR 2
14:30~16:30 MUTH 3
16:30~17:30 Juneau
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
14 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:30 Piano
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
15:30~16:30 MUCT 2 ...

 
15 
10:00~11:30 MUAR 3
11:30~14:30 MUPD 2
14:30~15:30 MUTH 3
15:30~16:30 MUTH 3
17:30~22:00 Interv

 
16 
08:30~11:30 Hold f
11:30~13:30 MUSP 3
13:30~15:30 Piano
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7
18:00~20:00 Harman

 
17 
13:00~16:00 Picard
 
18 
14:00~16:30 Vallee
16:30~17:30 Stuart

 
19 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUHL 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
15:30~16:30 MUCT 2 ...

 
20 
10:00~11:30 MUAR 3
11:30~14:30 MUSR 2
14:30~16:30 MUTH 3
16:30~17:30 Juneau
17:30~19:30 MacMas
19:30~20:30 Rubino

 
21 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
15:30~16:30 MUCT 2
16:30~19:00 Popesc ...

 
22 
10:00~11:30 MUAR 3
11:30~14:30 MUPD 2
14:30~15:30 MUTH 3
15:30~16:30 MUTH 3

 
23 
11:30~13:30 MUSP 3
14:30~16:00 Marian
16:30~17:30 MUGS 7
17:30~19:30 Pre-O

 
24 
09:00~12:30 Interv
13:00~16:00 Picard
17:30~19:30 Pre-O

 
25 
12:00~14:00 Pre-O
15:00~16:00 Snider
17:00~18:00 Stuart

 
26 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUHL 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
15:30~16:30 MUCT 2 ...

 
27 
10:00~11:30 MUAR 3
11:30~14:30 MUSR 2
14:30~16:30 MUTH 3
16:30~17:30 Juneau
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
28 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
15:30~16:30 MUCT 2
16:30~19:00 Popesc ...

 
29 
10:00~11:30 MUAR 3
11:30~14:30 MUPD 2
14:30~15:30 MUTH 3
15:30~16:30 MUTH 3
18:30~21:30 Boilea

 
30 
11:30~13:30 MUSP 3
13:30~16:30 Levesq
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7
18:00~21:00 Levesq

 
31 
13:00~16:00 Picard