Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
April 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
May 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

April 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-301 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 

2 
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:00 Smith-

3 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 2
15:00~16:30 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 James

4 
13:00~14:30 Jensen
14:30~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5

5 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 2
15:00~16:30 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

6 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
13:30~15:00 Brazil
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:30 Choi,

7 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff
13:00~15:00 Hollen
15:00~16:00 Marcha
18:00~19:00 Declan

8 
11:00~12:00 Marcha
14:30~15:00 Lacroi
15:00~17:00 LaCroi
17:00~18:00 LaCroi

9 
10:30~11:30 Marcha
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:00 Smith-
19:00~22:00 Trotti

10 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 2
15:00~16:30 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

11 
11:30~12:30 Ledger
13:00~14:30 Jensen
14:30~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5

12 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 2
15:00~16:30 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

13 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
11:30~13:00 Watson
13:30~15:00 Brazil
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:30 Choi,

14 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff
13:00~15:30 McDade

15 
11:00~13:30 McDade
16 
10:00~12:00 Box, J
12:00~15:00 Marand
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:00 Smith-
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

17 
12:00~16:00 Jensen
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

18 
10:00~13:00 Adv. J
13:00~14:30 Jensen
14:30~17:00 Brosse
19:30~21:00 Jazz I

19 
10:30~16:00 Arrage
16:30~18:00 Levesq
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

20 
11:00~15:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:00 Dix, T

21 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff

22 

23 
10:00~14:00 Jensen
14:30~19:30 MUSP 1
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

24 
11:00~14:00 Pelets
16:00~16:30 Milatz
16:30~18:30 Milatz
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

25 
13:00~14:30 Jensen
16:00~19:30 Cote
19:30~21:00 Jazz I

26 
11:00~15:00 Pelets
15:00~17:30 Manvel
17:30~19:30 Sulliv
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

27 
10:00~11:30 Hlynia
12:00~16:30 MUSP 1
17:00~19:00 Dardyk

28 
11:00~13:00 Fung,
14:00~17:30 Shuter

29 
13:00~15:00 Norris
15:00~19:00 Manvel
19:00~21:00 Zotova

30 
09:30~12:00 Jensen
12:30~14:30 Melanc
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

         


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 04 | Mar 11 | Mar 18 | Mar 25 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 08 | Apr 15 | Apr 22 | Apr 29
View Month: Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | [ Apr 2018 ] | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018

Print Preview