Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
April 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
May 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

April 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-304 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
19:00~21:00 Mahar,
2 
11:30~12:30 Hold f
12:30~14:30 MUJZ 6
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~22:30 Trotti

3 
10:30~11:30 Sidi,
12:30~13:30 MUJZ 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:30 Bouche
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:30 McLean

4 
12:00~15:00 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~22:30 Trotti

5 
11:00~12:00 Knox,
12:30~13:30 MUJZ 2
13:30~15:30 Gavril
15:30~16:30 Cowan,
17:00~20:00 Suzuki
20:00~23:00 Pilc,

6 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
13:30~15:30 Bailey
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:00 Leclai

7 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~15:30 Heart
15:30~18:00 Teng,

8 
11:00~17:00 Chen,
19:00~21:00 Mahar,

9 
11:30~12:30 Hold f
12:30~14:30 MUJZ 6
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5

10 
10:30~11:30 Sidi,
12:30~13:30 MUJZ 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:30 Doming
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~22:00 Roy, P

11 
09:30~12:00 ChloƩ
12:00~15:00 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~22:00 Trotti

12 
10:00~12:00 Leclai
12:30~13:30 MUJZ 2
13:30~15:30 Gavril
15:30~16:30 Cowan,
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

13 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
13:30~15:30 Bailey
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

14 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
13:00~14:00 Robert
16:00~17:30 String
17:30~19:00 Coutur

15 
12:00~13:00 Friede
13:00~14:00 Tsui,
14:00~17:00 Conser
17:30~19:30 Coutur

16 
11:30~12:30 Hold f
12:30~14:30 MUJZ 6
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~18:30 Nesca.

17 
09:00~10:00 Milatz
13:00~14:00 access
14:00~17:00 Viola/
17:00~18:00 Zuk
18:00~22:00 Chambe

18 
09:00~11:00 Band c
18:30~19:30 Milatz

19 
09:00~11:00 Milatz
11:00~12:30 Milatz
13:30~15:30 Gavril
15:30~16:30 Juanit
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

20 
12:00~13:00 Rae, B
13:30~15:30 Bailey
16:00~17:00 Aldric

21 
09:00~12:00 Little
16:00~17:30 String

22 
09:00~13:00 Clinic
13:00~15:30 Snider

23 
13:30~15:30 Milatz
16:00~18:00 Rob Ma
20:00~22:30 Trotti

24 
13:00~15:00 Yazdan
16:30~18:30 Yazdan

25 
08:30~09:00 Clinic
09:00~11:30 Clinic
11:30~12:00 Clinic
14:00~17:00 Robins
17:30~19:00 Milatz

26 
10:00~12:00 Hlynia
13:30~15:30 Gavril
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

27 
09:00~10:30 Tabla
11:00~13:00 Double
13:30~15:30 Bailey
15:30~17:30 Chappe

28 
08:00~13:30 Little
14:00~16:00 Choir
16:00~17:30 String

29 
13:30~17:30 Taksug
30 
09:00~13:00 Clinic
14:00~17:00 Bailey
17:00~18:30 Viola
19:30~20:00 Trotti
20:00~22:30 Trotti

         


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 04 | Mar 11 | Mar 18 | Mar 25 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 08 | Apr 15 | Apr 22 | Apr 29
View Month: Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | [ Apr 2018 ] | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018

Print Preview