Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
April 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
May 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

April 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-309 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
08:00~11:00 Scott,
2 
15:00~16:00 Galea
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~20:30 Declan

3 
10:30~12:30 Novak
12:30~15:30 MUEN
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Leslie

4 
09:30~15:00 Levesq
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Scott,

5 
11:00~13:00 Pellet
13:00~13:30 Mative
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

6 
08:00~10:00 Scott,
10:30~14:30 Dolin
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:30 Gavril

7 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Babich
16:00~17:30 String
17:30~22:00 Babich

8 

9 
15:00~16:00 Galea
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

10 
10:00~12:00 Lorenz
12:00~12:30 Lorenz
12:30~15:30 MUEN
15:30~16:30 Dahlen
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Novak,

11 
14:00~15:00 Dix, T
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz I

12 
10:00~11:00 Ledger
11:00~13:00 Pellet
13:00~13:30 Mative
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

13 
08:00~10:00 Scott,
10:30~14:30 Dolin
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:30 Gavril

14 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

15 
11:00~16:30 Christ
16 
13:30~14:30 Frank,
15:00~16:00 Galea
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

17 
09:00~10:00 Freema
10:00~14:30 MUIT 2
14:30~15:30 Freema
15:30~16:30 Dahlen
16:30~18:00 Bouche

18 
09:00~10:00 Karlic
10:30~12:30 Milatz
18:00~20:00 Senick

19 
11:00~13:00 Pellet
14:30~16:30 Pellet
17:30~19:30 Wan, A
20:00~21:30 Milatz

20 
08:00~10:00 Scott,
12:00~16:00 MUIT 2
16:30~18:30 Gavril

21 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

22 

23 
15:00~16:00 Galea
18:30~19:30 Choi

24 
16:30~18:00 Desgag
25 
13:30~14:30 Milatz
18:00~21:00 Jewish

26 
11:00~13:00 Pellet
14:30~16:30 Pellet

27 
08:00~10:00 Scott,
11:00~14:00 Desgag
14:00~16:00 Milatz
16:30~18:30 Gavril

28 
09:30~12:00 Piano
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

29 
14:30~16:30 Babich
16:30~19:30 Goff,

30 
12:00~15:00 Broeka
15:00~16:00 Galea

         


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 04 | Mar 11 | Mar 18 | Mar 25 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 08 | Apr 15 | Apr 22 | Apr 29
View Month: Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | [ Apr 2018 ] | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018

Print Preview