Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
April 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
May 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

April 2018 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-528 Accompanist Room (G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 

2 
12:30~14:30 Cashin
14:30~16:00 Cashin

3 
13:00~16:00 Milatz
16:00~20:00 Zotova

4 
10:00~14:00 Schnei
14:30~15:30 Schmie
15:30~16:30 Alvare
16:30~18:00 Freema

5 
12:00~13:00 von Ec
13:00~14:00 Cashin
14:00~15:00 Domimg
15:00~17:00 Cashin
19:00~20:00 Zotova

6 
09:00~12:30 Godin,
12:30~15:30 Mendol
15:30~16:30 ChloƩ
16:30~18:00 Reuben

7 
11:00~12:30 Bell,
13:00~17:00 Chiu,

8 
13:00~17:00 Cashin
9 
13:00~16:00 Cashin
19:00~21:00 Huang,

10 
10:00~12:00 Kendra
12:00~14:00 Cashin
14:00~15:00 Agnew,
15:00~17:00 Huang,
17:00~19:00 Robert
20:00~21:30 Huang,

11 
10:00~14:00 Schnei
15:30~16:30 Alvare
16:30~18:00 Freema
18:00~21:00 Huang,

12 
11:30~13:00 ChloƩ
13:00~15:00 Milatz
15:30~17:00 Link,
18:00~21:00 Huang,

13 
12:00~14:00 Kendra
14:00~15:00 Anna P
15:00~18:00 Huang,

14 
12:00~14:00 Kendra
14:00~19:00 Zotova

15 

16 
18:00~21:00 Wei Hu
17 
09:00~10:00 Denonc
10:30~12:00 Wei Hu
12:00~14:00 Pelets
14:00~16:00 Bouche
19:30~21:00 Wei Hu

18 
10:00~14:00 Schnei
15:30~16:30 Alvare
16:30~18:00 Freema
18:00~21:00 Wei Hu

19 
09:30~12:00 Cashin
13:00~15:30 Pelets
16:00~17:00 Huang,
18:00~21:00 Wei Hu

20 
11:30~13:00 Milatz
13:00~14:30 Milatz
15:00~16:00 Lupien
19:00~21:00 Wei Hu

21 
13:30~15:30 Zotova
22 

23 
15:00~19:00 Huang,
24 
12:00~15:30 Chiu,
16:00~19:00 Zotova
19:00~21:00 Cashin

25 
10:00~14:00 Schnei
14:00~15:00 Lupien

26 
11:00~12:30 Struzi
13:00~14:30 Bell,
17:00~19:00 Cashin

27 
11:00~12:30 von Ec
12:30~14:00 Milatz
15:30~16:30 Lupien
20:30~22:00 Huang,

28 

29 
12:00~17:00 Milatz
17:00~21:00 Huang,

30 
14:00~16:00 Poulin
16:30~17:30 Schmie

         


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 04 | Mar 11 | Mar 18 | Mar 25 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 08 | Apr 15 | Apr 22 | Apr 29
View Month: Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | [ Apr 2018 ] | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018

Print Preview