April 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-302 1G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 

 
2 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
15:00~18:00 Csarna
18:00~18:30 MUIT 2
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2

 
3 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~17:30 MUPP 6
17:30~18:30 Feng,
18:30~20:30 Levesq

 
4 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:30 Piano
13:30~15:00 Pellet
15:00~18:00 Sosa
18:00~18:30 MUIT 2
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2

 
5 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~14:30 Dolin
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:00~17:00 Grimar
17:00~19:00 Suzuki
19:00~21:00 Novak

 
6 
10:00~13:30 Karlic
15:00~17:00 Csarna
17:00~18:30 Knott

 
7 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
14:00~17:00 Pagali

 
8 

 
9 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
15:00~18:00 Csarna
18:00~18:30 MUIT 2
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2

 
10 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~17:30 MUPP 6
17:30~18:30 Feng,

 
11 
09:00~11:30 Choral
13:00~14:30 Mahiou
15:00~18:00 Sosa
18:00~18:30 MUIT 2
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2
20:00~22:00 Jazz C

 
12 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~14:30 Dolin
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:00~17:00 Grimar
17:00~19:00 Suzuki

 
13 
10:00~13:30 Karlic
15:00~17:00 Csarna
17:00~18:30 Knott

 
14 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
13:00~17:00 Robins

 
15 

 
16 
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
13:00~14:30 Box, J
15:00~18:00 Csarna
18:30~20:00 MUIT 2

 
17 
11:30~12:30 Boisla
13:00~14:00 Box, J
14:00~16:00 Norris
16:00~19:30 Novak,

 
18 
09:00~11:00 Novak,
12:30~13:30 Box, J
15:00~18:00 Sosa
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
19 
10:00~12:00 Simons
12:00~12:30 Box, J
12:30~13:30 Box
13:30~14:30 Nigrim
16:00~17:00 Grimar
17:00~19:00 Suzuki ...

 
20 
12:00~13:00 Leclai
14:00~15:00 Boone,
15:00~17:00 Csarna
17:00~18:30 Knott

 
21 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel

 
22 

 
23 
15:00~18:00 Csarna
 
24 
16:00~18:00 Brosse
 
25 
12:30~14:00 Chan,
15:00~18:00 Sosa
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
26 
09:30~14:00 Piano
14:00~15:00 Jayme,
15:00~16:00 Musso,
16:00~17:00 Grimar
17:00~19:00 Suzuki

 
27 
11:30~14:30 Pelets
15:00~17:00 Csarna
17:00~18:30 Knott

 
28 
13:00~15:00 Norris
 
29 

 
30 
12:00~14:00 Bell,
15:00~18:00 Csarna