April 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-310 2G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
11:00~15:00 Wang,
 
2 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:00 Addlem
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
3 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 CME Se
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
15:00~16:00 Marcha ...

 
4 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:30~10:30 Findla
10:30~12:00 Knox,
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:00 Leslie ...

 
5 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:00~11:30 Findla
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~15:30 Bouche ...

 
6 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 Trombo
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~19:00 Smith-
19:00~21:30 Roulea

 
7 
10:30~13:00 Choir
13:00~16:00 Violin
17:30~22:00 Christ

 
8 
09:30~11:30 Coutur
14:00~16:00 Syssoe
16:00~22:00 Christ

 
9 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:00~11:30 Findla
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
10 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:30~11:30 Findla
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:00 Finer ...

 
11 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Johnso
11:30~12:30 Findla
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
17:00~18:00 Leclai ...

 
12 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~11:30 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
15:00~16:30 Kately ...

 
13 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~11:00 Russel
11:30~12:30 Trombo
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~17:30 Marcha ...

 
14 
10:00~18:00 Mative
 
15 
10:00~18:00 Mative
19:00~21:00 Mahar,

 
16 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 Ai Kaw
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:30~16:30 Boone
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
17 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:30~10:00 Clinic
10:00~11:30 Clinic
11:30~12:00 Clinic
12:00~18:00 MUIT 2
18:00~19:30 Pellet

 
18 
09:00~11:00 Band c
15:30~16:30 Badea-
17:00~18:00 Clarin
18:30~19:30 Badea-

 
19 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~11:00 Badea-
11:30~13:30 Leclai
13:30~16:00 Sax ex
16:30~17:30 Badea-
18:00~20:00 French

 
20 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~13:00 Flute
13:00~17:00 Trombo
18:00~19:00 Badea-

 
21 
12:00~13:00 Badea-
15:00~16:00 Badea-
19:30~21:00 Clinic

 
22 
09:00~13:00 Clinic
13:30~14:00 Cayer
14:00~15:30 Cayer
16:00~21:00 F. Mic
21:00~22:30 Badea-

 
23 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 Badea-
13:00~17:00 Marcha
17:30~18:30 Badea-
19:00~22:00 Olson,

 
24 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~11:30 14-147
12:00~13:00 Badea-
14:00~17:00 Violin
17:30~18:30 Badea-

 
25 
08:30~09:00 Clinic
09:00~12:00 Clinic
12:00~12:30 Clinic
12:30~13:30 Badea-
14:00~16:30 Clarin
17:00~18:00 Badea- ...

 
26 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~13:00 Guitar
14:00~16:00 Guitar
16:30~18:30 Badea-
19:00~20:00 Trumpe

 
27 
08:30~09:30 Badea-
10:00~12:30 Band c
13:30~15:30 Band c
16:00~17:30 Band c
17:30~22:00 orches

 
28 
08:00~13:30 Little
14:00~16:30 Band c
16:30~20:30 Lazaro
20:30~22:30 Badea-

 
29 
09:30~12:30 Clinic
13:00~21:00 Chambe
21:00~22:30 Badea-

 
30 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~13:00 McKenz
13:00~14:00 Badea-
14:30~17:30 Viola/
18:00~19:00 Badea-