Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
April 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
May 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

April 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-310 2G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
11:00~15:00 Wang,
2 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:00 Addlem
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

3 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 CME Se
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
15:00~16:00 Marcha ...

4 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:30~10:30 Findla
10:30~12:00 Knox,
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:00 Leslie ...

5 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:00~11:30 Findla
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~15:30 Bouche ...

6 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 Trombo
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~19:00 Smith-
19:00~21:30 Roulea

7 
10:30~13:00 Choir
13:00~16:00 Violin
17:30~22:00 Christ

8 
09:30~11:30 Coutur
14:00~16:00 Syssoe
16:00~22:00 Christ

9 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:00~11:30 Findla
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

10 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:30~11:30 Findla
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:00 Finer ...

11 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Johnso
11:30~12:30 Findla
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
17:00~18:00 Leclai ...

12 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~11:30 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
15:00~16:30 Kately ...

13 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~11:00 Russel
11:30~12:30 Trombo
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~17:30 Marcha ...

14 
10:00~18:00 Mative
15 
10:00~18:00 Mative
19:00~21:00 Mahar,

16 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 Ai Kaw
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:30~16:30 Boone
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

17 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:30~10:00 Clinic
10:00~11:30 Clinic
11:30~12:00 Clinic
12:00~18:00 MUIT 2
18:00~19:30 Pellet

18 
09:00~11:00 Band c
15:30~16:30 Badea-
17:00~18:00 Clarin
18:30~19:30 Badea-

19 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~11:00 Badea-
11:30~13:30 Leclai
13:30~16:00 Sax ex
16:30~17:30 Badea-
18:00~20:00 French

20 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~13:00 Flute
13:00~17:00 Trombo
18:00~19:00 Badea-

21 
12:00~13:00 Badea-
15:00~16:00 Badea-
19:30~21:00 Clinic

22 
09:00~13:00 Clinic
13:30~14:00 Cayer
14:00~15:30 Cayer
16:00~21:00 F. Mic
21:00~22:30 Badea-

23 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 Badea-
13:00~17:00 Marcha
17:30~18:30 Badea-
19:00~22:00 Olson,

24 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~11:30 14-147
12:00~13:00 Badea-
14:00~17:00 Violin
17:30~18:30 Badea-

25 
08:30~09:00 Clinic
09:00~12:00 Clinic
12:00~12:30 Clinic
12:30~13:30 Badea-
14:00~16:30 Clarin
17:00~18:00 Badea- ...

26 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~13:00 Guitar
14:00~16:00 Guitar
16:30~18:30 Badea-
19:00~20:00 Trumpe

27 
08:30~09:30 Badea-
10:00~12:30 Band c
13:30~15:30 Band c
16:00~17:30 Band c
17:30~22:00 orches

28 
08:00~13:30 Little
14:00~16:30 Band c
16:30~20:30 Lazaro
20:30~22:30 Badea-

29 
09:30~12:30 Clinic
13:00~21:00 Chambe
21:00~22:30 Badea-

30 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~13:00 McKenz
13:00~14:00 Badea-
14:30~17:30 Viola/
18:00~19:00 Badea-

         


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 04 | Mar 11 | Mar 18 | Mar 25 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 08 | Apr 15 | Apr 22 | Apr 29
View Month: Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | [ Apr 2018 ] | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018

Print Preview