Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
April 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
May 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
June 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

May 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-309 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
18:00~21:00 Jewish
2 
17:00~20:00 Choir
3 
11:00~13:00 Pellet
14:30~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:00 Mative

4 
09:00~10:30 Scott,
14:30~16:30 Milatz
16:30~18:30 Gavril

5 
12:00~16:00 Babich
16:00~17:30 String
17:30~22:00 Babich

6 
15:00~17:00 LaCroi
7 
10:00~13:00 Broeka
15:00~16:00 Galea

8 
08:30~11:00 Struzi
13:00~16:00 NYB
18:00~21:00 Jewish

9 
14:00~16:30 Kim, Y
16:30~19:30 Schulz

10 
11:00~13:00 Pellet
14:30~16:30 Pellet
17:30~20:00 Broeka

11 
09:00~10:30 Scott,
11:30~14:30 Piano

12 
09:30~12:00 Meagan
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

13 
15:00~20:00 Babich
14 
15:00~16:00 Galea
18:30~20:00 Aldric

15 
15:30~17:00 Aldric
16 
09:00~10:00 Struzi
15:00~16:00 Struzi
19:30~21:00 Jazz I

17 
11:00~13:00 Pellet
13:00~14:30 Struzi
14:30~16:30 Pellet

18 
09:00~10:30 Scott,
15:30~17:30 Dardyk

19 
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

20 

21 
15:00~16:00 Galea
18:00~19:00 Babich

22 
15:30~19:00 Dardyk
19:30~21:30 von Ec

23 
13:00~15:00 Milatz
15:00~15:30 Milatz
15:30~18:00 Milatz
19:30~21:30 von Ec

24 
11:00~13:00 Pellet
14:30~16:30 Pellet
18:30~19:30 Conser

25 
09:00~10:30 Scott,
15:30~18:30 Dardyk

26 
08:00~12:00 Welcom
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

27 
12:00~20:00 Babich
20:30~22:00 Fung,

28 
15:00~16:00 Galea
29 
15:30~18:00 Milatz
18:00~19:30 Linsle

30 
14:30~15:30 Conser
16:30~19:30 Schulz

31 
11:00~13:00 Pellet
14:30~16:30 Pellet
16:30~19:00 Desjeu

   


View Day: Apr 25 | Apr 26 | Apr 27 | Apr 28 | Apr 29 | Apr 30 | [ May 01 ] | May 02 | May 03 | May 04 | May 05 | May 06 | May 07 | May 08
View Week: Apr 01 | Apr 08 | Apr 15 | Apr 22 | [ Apr 29 ] | May 06 | May 13 | May 20 | May 27
View Month: Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | [ May 2018 ] | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018

Print Preview