Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
April 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
May 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
June 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

May 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-304 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
12:30~14:00 Martel
17:30~22:00 Jensen

2 
09:00~11:00 Bouche
16:00~18:00 Bellav
19:00~22:30 Jensen

3 
08:30~11:00 piano
11:00~15:00 piano
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

4 
10:30~13:30 Robson
13:30~15:30 Bailey
15:30~17:00 Bellav
17:30~20:00 Knott

5 
08:30~11:00 Coutur
13:00~18:00 Taksug

6 
12:00~22:00 NYB
7 
08:00~22:00 NYB
8 
08:00~22:00 NYB
9 
08:00~22:00 NYB
10 
12:00~16:30 Kim, Y
16:30~17:00 Grimar
17:00~20:00 Suzuki
20:00~21:00 Bouche

11 
17:30~20:30 Hauser
12 
10:00~11:30 Coutur
15:30~18:00 Conser
19:00~23:00 Wang,

13 
13:00~19:00 Finer,
19:00~22:00 Gritta

14 
10:00~12:00 Coutur
18:00~19:30 Trotti
19:30~22:30 Trotti

15 
10:00~11:30 Coutur
13:00~14:30 Robins
15:00~17:00 Coutur
18:30~21:00 Coutur

16 
16:30~18:30 Neuman
19:00~22:00 Choral

17 
08:00~10:00 Coutur
10:30~12:00 Coutur
12:00~17:00 Davids
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

18 
09:30~11:00 Coutur
12:00~16:00 Davids
17:30~19:30 Struzi

19 
09:30~12:00 ADSS b
12:30~15:00 Ledger
16:00~17:30 String

20 
13:00~15:30 Snider
15:30~18:00 Snider

21 

22 
17:00~19:30 Milatz
19:30~22:00 Sulliv

23 
09:00~10:00 Struzi
11:00~12:00 Struzi
17:00~21:00 Hove,

24 
09:00~12:00 Coutur
12:00~13:30 Milatz
17:00~19:00 Desjeu
19:30~22:00 von Ec

25 
10:30~12:30 Coutur
16:00~16:30 Milatz
16:30~18:00 Hettem
19:30~22:00 von Ec

26 
08:00~13:00 Welcom
18:00~19:00 Varosi

27 
08:30~10:00 Coutur
11:30~17:00 Suzuki
19:30~21:30 von Ec

28 
10:30~14:00 Hasega
19:30~21:30 von Ec

29 
17:00~19:30 Gustav
19:30~22:00 Sulliv

30 
10:00~14:00 Vallee
16:00~18:00 Robins
19:00~20:30 Wong

31 
10:00~12:00 Vedady
13:00~15:00 Milatz
19:00~21:00 Baliki

   


View Day: Apr 25 | Apr 26 | Apr 27 | Apr 28 | Apr 29 | Apr 30 | [ May 01 ] | May 02 | May 03 | May 04 | May 05 | May 06 | May 07 | May 08
View Week: Apr 01 | Apr 08 | Apr 15 | Apr 22 | [ Apr 29 ] | May 06 | May 13 | May 20 | May 27
View Month: Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | [ May 2018 ] | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018

Print Preview