Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Reed Room
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-314 JAZZ
C-315 JAZZ
C-316 JAZZ
C-413 Early Music
August 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
September 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

September 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-301 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 

2 

3 

4 
08:00~09:30 Wightm
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
14:00~15:30 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~22:00 Mahar,

5 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 Maskel

6 
14:00~15:30 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Maskel

7 
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

8 

9 

10 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 2
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

11 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
14:00~15:30 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

12 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~21:00 Conser

13 
08:30~11:30 MGSO S
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
14:00~15:30 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Teng,

14 
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~20:00 Shuter

15 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff G

16 
11:00~13:00 Chan,
14:30~16:00 Cote,

17 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 2
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
20:30~22:30 Sulliv

18 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
14:00~15:30 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Teng,

19 
08:00~09:00 Burnel
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~21:00 Cote

20 
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:00~14:00 Marcha
14:00~15:30 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:00 Martin
19:30~22:30 Dolman

21 
08:00~09:00 Burnel
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:00~15:00 Steve
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Strezn

22 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff G
15:00~17:00 Vis, R
17:30~21:00 Babich

23 
12:00~13:00 Hauser
16:30~19:00 Baliki

24 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 2
15:00~17:30 Cote,
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

25 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
14:00~15:30 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~21:30 Cote

26 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

27 
10:00~11:00 Duchar
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:00~14:00 Jensen
14:00~15:30 MUJZ 4
15:30~16:30 Milatz
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

28 
09:00~11:30 Jensen
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:30 Morale
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

29 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff G
14:00~17:00 Norman

30 
14:00~16:30 Guasta
           


View Day: Aug 26 | Aug 27 | Aug 28 | Aug 29 | Aug 30 | Aug 31 | [ Sep 01 ] | Sep 02 | Sep 03 | Sep 04 | Sep 05 | Sep 06 | Sep 07 | Sep 08
View Week: Jul 29 | Aug 05 | Aug 12 | Aug 19 | [ Aug 26 ] | Sep 02 | Sep 09 | Sep 16 | Sep 23
View Month: Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | [ Sep 2018 ] | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019

Print Preview