Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Piano
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-401 MacMaster (grd. pno
C-402 Hansen (grd. pno.)
C-403 Algieri (grd. pno.)
C-501 McMahon (grd. pno.)
C-503
C-506 Popescu (grd. pno)
C-507 Kolomyjec (grd. pno
C-508 Labelle (grd. pno.)
C-509 Hargreaves (grd. p
C-615 (grd. pno.)
September 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  

October 2018 - Teaching Studios-VOICE - C-615 (grd. pno.)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
11:00~15:00 Piano
15:00~21:00 Sosa

2 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

3 
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:00~19:30 Labell

4 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
18:00~21:00 Mutya

5 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
12:30~15:00 Piano
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

6 
08:00~18:00 Schnei
7 

8 
15:00~21:00 Sosa
9 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

10 
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:30~22:00 Straus

11 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
18:00~21:00 Mutya

12 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
12:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

13 
08:00~18:00 Schnei
14 

15 
15:00~21:00 Sosa
16 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

17 
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:30~22:00 Straus

18 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
18:00~21:00 Mutya

19 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

20 
08:00~18:00 Schnei
21 
13:30~14:30 Mutya
22 
11:00~13:00 Nigrim
13:00~15:00 Piano
15:00~21:00 Sosa

23 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

24 
08:00~12:00 Piano
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
13:30~16:30 Piano
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:30~22:00 Straus

25 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
18:00~21:00 Mutya

26 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

27 
08:00~18:00 Schnei
28 

29 
15:00~21:00 Sosa
30 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

31 
09:00~12:00 Piano
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:30~22:00 Straus

     


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 02 | Sep 09 | Sep 16 | Sep 23 | [ Sep 30 ] | Oct 07 | Oct 14 | Oct 21 | Oct 28
View Month: Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | [ Oct 2018 ] | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019

Print Preview