October 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - A-025 Wirth Opera Studio

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
07:30~08:00 classe
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~20:00 Li, Ya

 
2 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~13:30 Medita
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~20:00 Li, Ya

 
3 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~12:30 MUPG 2
12:30~13:30 MUPG 2
16:30~18:30 AP Stu

 
4 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~13:30 YOGA
16:30~18:30 Opera

 
5 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~12:30 MUPG 2
12:30~13:30 MUPG 2
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 Opera

 
6 
19:00~22:00 Algier
 
7 
14:00~17:00 Agnew,
 
8 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~20:30 Agnew,

 
9 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~13:30 Medita
13:30~15:00 Poulin
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:30 Kelly,

 
10 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~12:30 MUPG 2
12:30~13:30 MUPG 2
13:30~16:00 Lorenz
16:30~18:30 Opera

 
11 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~13:30 YOGA
14:00~16:00 Music
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~20:30 Felden

 
12 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~12:30 MUPG 2
12:30~13:30 MUPG 2
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 Opera

 
13 
12:00~14:00 Connol
14:00~15:30 Rae, B
19:00~22:00 Algier

 
14 
13:00~22:30 Albert
 
15 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert

 
16 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~13:30 Medita
13:30~15:30 Piano
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert

 
17 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~12:30 MUPG 2
12:30~13:30 MUPG 2
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert

 
18 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~13:30 YOGA
13:30~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert

 
19 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~12:30 MUPG 2
12:30~13:30 MUPG 2
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert

 
20 
10:00~18:00 Albert
19:00~22:00 Algier

 
21 
13:00~22:00 Albert
 
22 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert

 
23 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~13:30 Medita
13:30~16:00 Mikaei
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert

 
24 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~12:30 MUPG 2
12:30~13:30 MUPG 2
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert

 
25 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~13:30 YOGA
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert

 
26 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~12:30 MUPG 2
12:30~13:30 MUPG 2
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert

 
27 
08:00~12:30 Set pl
13:00~18:00 Horizo
18:00~19:00 Agnew,
19:00~22:00 Algier

 
28 
08:00~13:00 Set pl
13:00~19:00 Albert
19:00~21:00 Johns,

 
29 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert

 
30 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~13:30 Medita
13:30~16:00 Johns,
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert

 
31 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~12:30 MUPG 2
12:30~13:30 MUPG 2
13:30~16:30 Piano
16:30~18:30 Opera
18:30~22:00 Albert