Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-401 MacMaster (grd. pno
C-402 Hansen (grd. pno.)
C-403 Algieri (grd. pno.)
C-501 McMahon (grd. pno.)
C-503
C-506 Popescu (grd. pno)
C-507 Kolomyjec (grd. pno
C-508 Labelle (grd. pno.)
C-509 Hargreaves (grd. p
C-615 (grd. pno.)
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

November 2018 - Teaching Studios-VOICE - C-615 (grd. pno.)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
18:00~21:00 Mutya

2 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
12:30~15:00 Piano
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

3 
08:00~18:00 Schnei
4 

5 
11:00~13:00 Mutya
15:00~21:00 Sosa

6 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

7 
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:30~22:00 Straus

8 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
18:00~21:00 Mutya

9 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
12:30~15:00 Polega
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

10 
08:00~18:00 Schnei
11 

12 
07:00~15:00 Piano
15:00~21:00 Sosa

13 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

14 
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:30~22:00 Straus

15 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
18:30~20:30 Nigrim

16 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
12:30~15:00 Polega
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

17 
08:00~18:00 Schnei
18 
10:30~12:30 Newton
19 
11:00~13:00 Mutya
15:00~21:00 Sosa

20 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

21 
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
14:00~16:30 Hutchi
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:30~22:00 Straus

22 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
23 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
12:30~15:00 Polega
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

24 
08:00~18:00 Schnei
25 

26 
11:00~12:00 Nigrim
15:00~21:00 Sosa

27 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

28 
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:30~22:00 Straus

29 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
30 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
12:30~15:00 Polega
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

 


View Day: Oct 26 | Oct 27 | Oct 28 | Oct 29 | Oct 30 | Oct 31 | [ Nov 01 ] | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08
View Week: Sep 30 | Oct 07 | Oct 14 | Oct 21 | [ Oct 28 ] | Nov 04 | Nov 11 | Nov 18 | Nov 25
View Month: Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | [ Nov 2018 ] | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019

Print Preview