Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

November 2018 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-527 Accompanist Room (G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
11:30~12:30 Doming
12:30~15:00 Hutchi
15:00~16:30 Uzelac

2 
10:00~13:30 Fraser
13:30~14:30 Bell,
14:30~16:00 Agnew,
16:00~19:00 Li, Bo

3 

4 
11:30~12:30 Guo, T
14:00~16:00 Weber
16:30~18:00 Bell,
19:30~21:30 Milatz

5 
10:00~12:00 Milatz
14:00~15:30 Milatz
16:30~17:30 Guo, T
17:30~20:00 Chiu,

6 
09:00~13:00 Milatz
15:00~16:30 Guo, X
17:30~21:30 Huang,
22:00~23:00 Tessma

7 
10:00~11:00 Milatz
13:30~15:00 Hung,
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~21:30 Huang,

8 
09:00~12:00 Milatz
12:00~15:00 Broeka
15:00~16:30 Uzelac
17:00~18:30 Milatz
18:30~22:00 Huang,

9 
10:00~14:30 Fraser
14:30~16:00 Agnew,
16:00~19:00 Li, Bo
19:30~21:30 Milatz

10 
10:00~13:00 Milatz
14:00~15:00 Thain,
15:00~17:00 Schmie

11 
11:30~12:30 Guo, T
14:00~16:00 Weber

12 
11:30~12:30 Bell,
14:00~16:30 Milatz
16:30~17:30 Guo, T
17:30~20:00 Milatz

13 
08:00~24:00 (RENT)
14 
08:00~24:00 (RENT)
15 
08:00~24:00 (RENT)
16 
08:00~24:00 (RENT)
17 
12:30~14:00 Huang,
14:00~16:00 Bell,
17:00~20:00 Huang,

18 
11:30~12:30 Guo, T
14:00~16:00 Weber
17:00~18:00 Bell,
20:00~22:30 Milatz

19 
16:30~17:30 Guo, T
18:00~21:00 Huang,

20 
12:30~13:30 Doming
13:30~15:30 Doming
15:30~17:00 Agnew,
17:30~19:00 Huang,
22:00~23:00 Tessma

21 
11:00~15:00 Huang,
15:00~18:00 Zotova

22 
09:30~11:30 Chiu,
11:30~12:30 Doming
12:30~14:00 Choi,
14:00~15:00 Desgag
15:00~16:30 Uzelac
16:30~17:30 Desgag ...

23 
11:30~12:30 Zotova
12:30~14:00 Huang,
14:30~16:00 Agnew,
16:00~19:00 Li, Bo

24 
11:00~12:30 Guo, X
15:00~16:30 Poulin
18:00~20:00 Huang,

25 
11:30~12:30 Guo, T
14:00~16:00 Weber

26 
10:30~12:00 Agnew,
13:30~16:30 Connol
16:30~17:30 Guo, T
18:00~20:30 Uzelac

27 
13:00~14:00 Bell,
14:30~15:30 Guo, X
15:30~17:30 Agnew,
18:00~21:00 Huang,
22:00~23:00 Tessma

28 
12:00~13:00 Fraser
15:00~17:30 Sosa
17:30~19:00 Huang,

29 
12:30~14:00 Choi,
15:00~16:30 Uzelac
17:00~18:00 Broeka

30 
10:00~11:30 Fraser
13:00~13:30 Fraser
13:30~14:30 Fraser
16:00~19:00 Li, Bo
20:00~21:00 Zotova

 


View Day: Oct 26 | Oct 27 | Oct 28 | Oct 29 | Oct 30 | Oct 31 | [ Nov 01 ] | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08
View Week: Sep 30 | Oct 07 | Oct 14 | Oct 21 | [ Oct 28 ] | Nov 04 | Nov 11 | Nov 18 | Nov 25
View Month: Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | [ Nov 2018 ] | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019

Print Preview