November 2018 - Classrooms - C-201 Crestron Grand

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Wong
16:30~18:30 Suzuki
18:30~21:30 MUPD 2

 
2 
08:30~11:30 MUPD 2
11:30~14:30 MUSR 2
15:30~16:30 MUPG 2
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

 
3 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~18:00 Fergus

 
4 
13:00~16:00 Gustav
19:00~21:00 Wan

 
5 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~12:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:00 MUTH 2
14:30~15:30 Rossy,
16:30~19:00 Kolymy ...

 
6 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 1
13:30~15:30 MUHL 2
15:30~17:30 Lefebv
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
7 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:00 MUTH 2
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~18:00 Smith-

 
8 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 1
12:30~15:30 Polega
15:30~17:30 Study
18:30~21:30 MUPD 2

 
9 
08:30~11:30 MUPD 2
11:30~14:30 MUSR 2
15:30~16:30 MUPG 2
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7
18:00~22:00 Christ

 
10 
09:00~12:00 Little
 
11 
13:00~16:00 Gustav
19:00~21:00 Wan

 
12 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~12:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:00 MUTH 2
16:30~19:00 Kolymy

 
13 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 1
12:00~13:30 Piano
13:30~15:30 MUHL 2
15:30~17:30 Lefebv
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
14 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:00 MUTH 2
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~18:00 Smith-

 
15 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 1
12:00~13:30 Biamon
13:30~18:30 Facult
18:30~21:30 MUPD 2

 
16 
08:30~11:30 MUPD 2
11:30~14:30 MUSR 2
15:30~16:30 MUPG 2
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

 
17 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
16:00~18:00 Dix, T

 
18 
14:30~17:00 Conser
17:00~18:00 Jana S
19:00~21:00 Wan

 
19 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~12:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:00 MUTH 2
16:30~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~21:00 Baskin

 
20 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 1
12:00~13:30 Piano
13:30~15:30 MUHL 2
15:30~17:30 Lefebv
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
21 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:00 MUTH 2
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~18:00 Smith- ...

 
22 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 1
12:30~16:30 Polega
18:30~21:30 MUPD 2

 
23 
08:30~11:30 MUPD 2
11:30~14:30 MUSR 2
14:30~15:30 Nigrim
15:30~16:30 MUPG 2
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7
18:00~20:30 Choir

 
24 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~18:00 Schmal
18:00~20:30 Choir

 
25 
13:00~14:00 Snider
19:00~21:00 Wan

 
26 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~12:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:00 MUTH 2
16:30~19:00 Kolymy

 
27 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 1
13:30~15:30 MUHL 2
15:30~17:30 Lefebv
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
28 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:00 MUTH 2
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~18:00 Smith- ...

 
29 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 1
12:30~15:30 Polega
15:30~17:30 Scott,
18:30~21:30 MUPD 2

 
30 
08:30~11:30 MUPD 2
11:30~14:30 MUSR 2
15:30~16:30 MUPG 2
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7
18:00~21:00 Christ