November 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-302 1G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 Guvend
14:30~15:30 MUPG 4
15:30~16:30 Cass,
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

 
2 
09:00~11:30 CME Se
11:30~13:30 Dolin
14:30~18:30 Dolin

 
3 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel

 
4 
10:30~12:30 Marsde
13:00~16:30 Picard

 
5 
08:30~11:30 CME Se
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
17:30~20:30 MUPG 6

 
6 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 2
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:00 Aldric
18:00~19:00 Linsle
19:00~20:00 Linsle

 
7 
10:30~11:30 MUJZ 1
11:30~13:00 Walkin
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~19:30 Csarna
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
8 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 2
12:00~13:00 Milatz
13:00~14:30 Nigrim
14:30~15:30 MUPG 4
15:30~16:30 Cass,
16:30~17:00 Iceber ...

 
9 
10:30~11:30 Dolin
11:30~13:30 Dolin
14:30~18:30 Dolin

 
10 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel

 
11 
10:30~12:30 Marsde
13:00~16:30 Picard
19:00~21:00 Connol

 
12 
09:30~11:30 Univer
12:00~14:00 Johnso
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~17:30 Lorenz
17:30~20:30 MUPG 6

 
13 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 2
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 MUPG 4
18:00~19:00 Linsle
19:00~20:00 Linsle
20:00~22:00 Speer,

 
14 
10:30~11:30 MUJZ 1
11:30~13:00 Walkin
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~19:30 Csarna
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
15 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 2
12:30~14:30 Polega
14:30~15:30 MUPG 4
15:30~16:30 Cass,
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

 
16 
10:30~11:30 Dolin
11:30~13:30 Dolin
13:30~14:30 Swartz
14:30~18:30 Dolin
18:30~19:30 Marcha

 
17 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~16:30 Fontai
16:30~18:00 Karlic
18:00~19:30 Chambe

 
18 
10:30~12:30 Marsde
13:00~16:30 Picard
17:00~20:00 Laing,

 
19 
09:30~11:30 Univer
12:00~13:00 Swartz
13:00~14:00 Swartz
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
16:30~17:30 Cote,
17:30~20:30 MUPG 6

 
20 
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 2
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:00 Devuys
18:00~19:00 Linsle
19:00~20:00 Linsle ...

 
21 
10:30~11:30 MUJZ 1
11:30~13:00 Walkin
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~19:30 Csarna
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
22 
08:30~10:30 Jones,
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 2
12:00~12:30 Speer,
12:30~13:30 Doming
14:30~15:30 MUPG 4
15:30~16:30 Cass, ...

 
23 
08:30~10:30 Piano
10:30~11:30 Dolin
11:30~13:30 Dolin
14:30~18:30 Dolin
18:30~20:30 Jones,

 
24 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~16:30 Connol
16:30~19:30 Christ

 
25 
10:30~12:30 Marsde
13:00~16:30 Picard
16:30~18:30 Jones,

 
26 
09:30~11:30 Univer
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
17:30~20:30 MUPG 6
20:30~23:00 Jones,

 
27 
08:00~10:30 Jones,
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 2
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 MUPG 4
18:00~19:00 Linsle
19:00~20:00 Linsle ...

 
28 
10:30~11:30 MUJZ 1
11:30~13:00 Walkin
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~19:30 Csarna
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
29 
07:00~10:30 Teng,
10:30~12:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 Dardyk
14:30~15:30 MUPG 4
15:30~16:30 Cass,
17:00~20:00 Suzuki ...

 
30 
09:30~10:30 Knopp,
10:30~11:30 Dolin
11:30~13:30 Dolin
14:30~18:30 Dolin
18:30~21:30 Jones,