Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
1115 (U)
1116 (U)
1117 (U)
1118 (U)
C-201 Crestron Grand
C-204- Proj
C-411 - Proj
C-412 - Proj
E-109 - Proj
E-215 Computer/KP Lab
E-518 DCS (only book thro
December 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
January 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    

January 2019 - Classrooms - C-411 - Proj

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 

2 

3 

4 

5 

6 

7 
11:30~14:30 MUPP 6
15:00~16:30 MUTH 3
17:00~20:30 Stillm

8 
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 MUTH 4
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
17:00~19:00 Burnel

9 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 2
15:00~16:30 MUTH 3
16:30~21:30 Csarna

10 
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 MUTH 4
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
17:00~18:30 Burnel

11 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 2
16:00~19:00 Mutya

12 
09:00~17:00 Theory
13 

14 
11:30~14:30 MUPP 6
15:00~16:30 MUTH 3
17:00~20:30 Stillm

15 
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 MUTH 4
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
17:00~19:00 Burnel

16 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 2
15:00~16:30 MUTH 3
16:30~21:00 Csarna

17 
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 MUTH 4
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
16:30~17:30 Duchar
17:30~19:00 Box

18 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 2
16:30~18:00 Pellet
18:00~20:00 Vasque

19 
08:30~17:00 Theory
20 

21 
11:30~14:30 MUPP 6
15:00~16:30 MUTH 3
17:00~20:30 Stillm

22 
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 MUTH 4
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
17:00~19:00 Burnel
19:00~21:00 Poleta

23 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 2
15:00~16:30 MUTH 3
16:30~21:00 Csarna

24 
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 MUTH 4
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
16:30~18:30 Poleta

25 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 2
17:30~18:30 Pan, A

26 
09:00~17:00 Theory
27 
16:30~17:30 Jana S
28 
11:30~14:30 MUPP 6
15:00~16:30 MUTH 3
17:00~20:30 Stillm

29 
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 MUTH 4
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
17:00~19:00 Burnel

30 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 2
15:00~16:30 MUTH 3
16:30~21:00 Csarna

31 
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 MUTH 4
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
16:30~17:30 Duchar
17:30~20:30 Burnel

   


View Day: Dec 26 | Dec 27 | Dec 28 | Dec 29 | Dec 30 | Dec 31 | [ Jan 01 ] | Jan 02 | Jan 03 | Jan 04 | Jan 05 | Jan 06 | Jan 07 | Jan 08
View Week: Dec 02 | Dec 09 | Dec 16 | Dec 23 | [ Dec 30 ] | Jan 06 | Jan 13 | Jan 20 | Jan 27
View Month: Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | [ Jan 2019 ] | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019

Print Preview