Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-314 JAZZ
C-315 JAZZ
C-316 JAZZ
C-413 Early Music
December 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
January 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    

January 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-309 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 

2 

3 

4 

5 

6 

7 
12:00~16:00 Piano
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
20:00~22:30 Connol

8 
10:30~12:30 Broeka
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~20:00 Linsle

9 
12:00~13:30 Novak,
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~22:30 Agnew,

10 
11:00~13:30 Christ
13:30~16:00 Dahlen
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

11 
10:30~13:00 Reches
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~17:00 Cazes
17:00~18:00 Neulan
19:00~22:30 Connol

12 
10:00~12:00 Connol
13 
08:00~11:00 Scott,
14 
10:30~11:30 Dix, T
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

15 
08:00~11:30 Scott,
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~20:00 Linsle

16 
09:30~12:00 Box, J
12:00~13:30 Novak,
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~21:30 Robins

17 
09:00~11:30 MGSO S
11:30~13:30 Dolin,
13:30~16:00 Dahlen
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 James

18 
08:30~10:00 Bouche
10:30~13:00 Reches
14:00~14:30 Pellet
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~17:00 Cazes
17:30~19:00 Box, J

19 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
15:30~17:30 Scott,

20 
11:30~13:30 Sabio,
15:00~17:30 Elizab

21 
10:30~14:30 Fabric
14:30~15:30 Aldric
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

22 
08:30~10:30 Rehear
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 Straus
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~20:00 Linsle

23 
08:00~11:30 Scott,
12:00~13:30 Novak,
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 Li, Bo

24 
09:30~13:30 Dolin,
13:30~16:00 Dahlen
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

25 
08:30~10:00 Bouche
10:30~13:00 Reches
13:00~14:30 Milatz
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~17:00 Cazes
18:30~21:30 Hopwoo

26 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
16:00~19:00 Lee, S

27 
08:00~11:30 Scott,
13:00~15:00 Lee, S
15:00~17:00 Morin,
17:00~20:00 Shuda,

28 
09:00~11:00 Sabio,
13:30~15:00 Johnso
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 Grieff

29 
09:30~12:30 Wang,
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Hay, M
20:00~22:00 Morin,

30 
10:30~12:00 Slevan
12:00~13:30 Novak,
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 Li, Bo

31 
09:30~13:30 Dolin,
13:30~16:00 Dahlen
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Wang,

   


View Day: Dec 26 | Dec 27 | Dec 28 | Dec 29 | Dec 30 | Dec 31 | [ Jan 01 ] | Jan 02 | Jan 03 | Jan 04 | Jan 05 | Jan 06 | Jan 07 | Jan 08
View Week: Dec 02 | Dec 09 | Dec 16 | Dec 23 | [ Dec 30 ] | Jan 06 | Jan 13 | Jan 20 | Jan 27
View Month: Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | [ Jan 2019 ] | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019

Print Preview