Areas

Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
December 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
January 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    

January 2019 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 

2 
15:00~17:30 Sosa
3 
09:00~12:00 Piano
4 

5 
14:00~16:00 Milatz
6 

7 
13:00~14:00 White,
8 

9 
09:30~12:00 Marcha
13:00~14:00 Bell,
15:00~17:30 Sosa

10 
11:00~13:00 Trudel
16:30~18:30 Trudel

11 
11:00~13:00 Milatz
14:00~15:30 Ledger
16:00~18:00 Milatz

12 
15:00~16:00 Bell,
13 

14 
13:00~14:00 White,
15 
13:00~14:30 Dardyk
16 
12:30~14:30 Wang,
15:00~17:30 Sosa
17:30~18:30 Milatz

17 
10:00~11:00 Milatz
11:00~13:00 Trudel
14:00~14:30 Zotova
16:30~18:30 Trudel

18 
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
14:30~16:00 Speer,

19 
16:30~17:00 Bell,
17:00~19:00 Milatz

20 
16:00~18:00 Bell,
21 
13:00~14:00 White,
22 
10:00~11:00 Pelets
13:00~14:30 Dardyk
17:00~18:30 Milatz

23 
11:00~12:30 Milatz
12:30~15:00 Pelets
15:00~17:30 Sosa
17:30~19:00 Milatz

24 
11:00~13:00 Trudel
15:00~16:30 Poulin
16:30~18:30 Trudel

25 
11:30~13:00 Milatz
26 
10:00~11:00 Milatz
11:00~13:00 Bell,
13:00~16:00 Marcha
18:30~20:30 Bell,

27 

28 
13:00~14:00 White,
16:30~19:00 Pelets

29 
12:00~13:00 Bell,
15:30~21:00 Baliki

30 
11:00~14:00 Marcha
14:00~15:00 Poulin
15:00~17:30 Sosa
17:30~18:30 Milatz

31 
10:00~11:00 Dardyk
11:00~13:00 Trudel
13:00~15:00 Milatz
15:00~16:30 Poulin
16:30~18:30 Trudel

   


View Day: Dec 26 | Dec 27 | Dec 28 | Dec 29 | Dec 30 | Dec 31 | [ Jan 01 ] | Jan 02 | Jan 03 | Jan 04 | Jan 05 | Jan 06 | Jan 07 | Jan 08
View Week: Dec 02 | Dec 09 | Dec 16 | Dec 23 | [ Dec 30 ] | Jan 06 | Jan 13 | Jan 20 | Jan 27
View Month: Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | [ Jan 2019 ] | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019

Print Preview