January 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-301 1G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 

 
2 

 
3 

 
4 

 
5 

 
6 

 
7 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

 
8 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~20:00 Scott,

 
9 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:00 Ledger

 
10 
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:00~16:30 Dolin,
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Scott,

 
11 
09:30~11:30 Scott,
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:30 Broeka
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

 
12 
09:00~13:00 piano
 
13 

 
14 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~20:30 Corpat

 
15 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~22:00 Pagali

 
16 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:00 Li, Bo
19:30~21:30 Côté,

 
17 
09:00~11:30 MGSO S
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:30~15:00 Trotti
15:00~16:30 Conley
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Scott,

 
18 
10:00~11:30 Mahar
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~23:00 Lin, X

 
19 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G
15:00~17:00 Rob Ma

 
20 
12:00~16:00 Hollen
16:00~18:00 Jayme,

 
21 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
22 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

 
23 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
24 
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:00~15:00 Sabio,
15:00~16:30 Kim, Y
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Kroeke
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
25 
08:00~11:00 Scott,
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~20:00 Shuda,

 
26 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G
15:30~18:30 Hollen

 
27 
10:00~14:30 Han, C
15:00~18:00 Song,
18:00~21:00 Prevos

 
28 
08:00~10:00 Scott,
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
15:00~15:30 Simmon
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
29 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
14:00~14:30 Strezn
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 Robins

 
30 
08:00~10:00 Scott,
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
15:00~15:30 Strezn
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
31 
08:00~11:30 Scott,
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:00~16:00 Levesq
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C