Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
1115 (U)
1116 (U)
1117 (U)
1118 (U)
C-201 Crestron Grand
C-204- Proj
C-411 - Proj
C-412 - Proj
E-109 - Proj
E-215 Computer/KP Lab
E-518 DCS (only book thro
January 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

February 2019 - Classrooms - C-201 Crestron Grand

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
08:00~11:30 Piano
11:30~13:30 MUTH 3
13:30~16:30 Bierst
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7
19:30~22:30 Yeh, A

2 
09:00~13:00 Little
13:00~17:00 Piano

3 
13:00~14:00 Snider
14:00~16:00 Christ
19:00~21:00 Wan

4 
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUSP 3
15:00~16:30 Leclai
16:30~19:00 Kolymy

5 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~15:00 Piano
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

6 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2
16:30~18:00 Smith-
19:00~22:00 Schube

7 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUHL 2
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
16:30~17:30 Leclai

8 
09:30~11:00 Lorenz
11:30~13:30 MUTH 3
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

9 
09:00~13:00 Little
13:00~17:00 Gaudre

10 
14:30~17:00 Conser
19:00~21:00 Wan

11 
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUSP 3
15:00~16:30 Leclai
16:30~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~21:30 Baskin

12 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
13:00~14:00 Leclai
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

13 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2
16:30~18:00 Smith-
18:00~20:00 Labell

14 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUHL 2
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
16:30~20:00 Leclai

15 
11:30~13:30 MUTH 3
13:30~16:30 Christ
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

16 
09:00~13:00 Little
16:00~19:00 Kawasa

17 
16:30~17:30 Jana S
19:00~21:00 Wan

18 
07:30~11:00 Kawasa
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUSP 3
15:00~16:30 Leclai
16:30~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~21:00 Kawasa

19 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
13:00~14:00 Leclai
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas
19:30~21:00 Kawasa

20 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2
16:30~18:00 Smith-
18:00~20:00 Labell

21 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUHL 2
13:30~15:00 Zaboro
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
16:30~17:30 Leclai

22 
08:30~11:30 Piano
11:30~13:30 MUTH 3
15:00~16:30 Aldric
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

23 
09:00~13:00 Little
24 
13:00~14:00 Snider
14:00~16:00 Poulin
19:00~21:00 Wan

25 
09:00~11:30 Piano
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUSP 3
15:00~16:30 Leclai
16:30~19:00 Kolymy

26 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
13:00~14:00 Leclai
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas
20:00~22:00 Hillis

27 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2
16:30~18:00 Smith-
18:00~20:00 Labell

28 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUHL 2
13:30~15:00 Studen
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
16:30~17:30 Leclai ...

   


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 30 | Jan 06 | Jan 13 | Jan 20 | [ Jan 27 ] | Feb 03 | Feb 10 | Feb 17 | Feb 24
View Month: Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | [ Feb 2019 ] | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019

Print Preview