Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-401 MacMaster (grd. pno
C-402 Hansen (grd. pno.)
C-403 Algieri (grd. pno.)
C-501 McMahon (grd. pno.)
C-503
C-506 Popescu (grd. pno)
C-507 Kolomyjec (grd. pno
C-508 Labelle (grd. pno.)
C-509 Hargreaves (grd. p
C-615 (grd. pno.)
January 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

February 2019 - Teaching Studios-VOICE - C-615 (grd. pno.)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
12:30~15:00 Polega
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

2 
08:00~18:00 Schnei
3 
13:00~18:00 Mutya
4 
10:30~12:00 Nigrim
12:30~13:30 Polega
15:00~21:00 Sosa

5 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

6 
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:30~22:00 Straus

7 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
8 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
12:30~15:00 Polega
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

9 
08:00~18:00 Schnei
10 

11 
10:30~12:00 Nigrim
15:00~21:00 Sosa

12 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

13 
09:30~10:30 Polega
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
13:30~15:30 Mutya
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:30~22:00 Straus

14 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
15 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
12:30~15:00 Polega
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

16 
08:00~18:00 Schnei
17 

18 
10:30~12:00 Nigrim
15:00~21:00 Sosa

19 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

20 
09:00~12:00 Piano
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:30~22:00 Straus

21 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
22 
09:00~12:30 Olivie
12:30~15:00 Polega
15:00~20:30 Lazaro

23 
08:00~18:00 Schnei
24 

25 
10:30~12:00 Nigrim
15:00~21:00 Sosa

26 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~21:30 Lazaro

27 
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
16:30~18:00 Popesc
18:30~22:00 Straus

28 
09:00~18:00 Kutan
   


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 30 | Jan 06 | Jan 13 | Jan 20 | [ Jan 27 ] | Feb 03 | Feb 10 | Feb 17 | Feb 24
View Month: Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | [ Feb 2019 ] | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019

Print Preview