Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-207 (U)
E-208 (U)
E-209 no piano
E-219 (U)
E-323 Hollenbeck
E-330 bass room
E-331 Bass Room
E-339 White
E-340 Sullivan
E-433
E-507 acoustic upright
January 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

February 2019 - Teaching Studios II - E-207 (U)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
11:00~14:30 Cope
17:00~21:00 Babich

2 
09:00~15:00 Milino
3 

4 
12:00~15:00 Amirau
16:30~20:00 Lacroi

5 
09:00~11:30 Aldric
13:00~16:00 Jimene
16:00~20:00 Thys -

6 
08:00~12:00 Levesq
12:00~19:00 Mangru

7 
12:00~13:00 Cicchi
14:00~16:00 Jimene
16:00~17:00 Cicchi

8 
11:00~14:30 Cope
15:30~17:00 Mutya
17:00~21:00 Babich

9 
09:00~15:00 Milino
10 

11 
12:00~15:00 Amirau
16:30~20:00 Lacroi

12 
09:00~11:30 Aldric
13:00~16:00 Jimene
16:00~20:00 Thys

13 
12:00~19:00 Mangru
14 
12:00~13:00 Cicchi
14:00~16:00 Jimene
16:00~17:00 Cicchi

15 
11:00~14:30 Cope
17:00~21:00 Babich

16 
09:00~15:00 Milino
17 
10:00~13:00 Milino
18 
12:00~15:00 Amirau
16:30~20:00 Lacroi

19 
09:00~11:30 Aldric
13:00~16:00 Jimene
16:00~20:00 Thys

20 
12:00~19:00 Mangru
21 
12:00~13:00 Cicchi
14:00~16:00 Jimene
16:00~17:00 Cicchi

22 
09:00~11:00 Milino
11:00~14:30 Cope
17:00~21:00 Babich

23 
09:00~15:00 Milino
24 

25 
12:00~15:00 Amirau
16:30~20:00 Lacroi

26 
09:00~11:30 Aldric
13:00~16:00 Jimene
16:00~20:00 Thys

27 
12:00~19:00 Mangru
28 
12:00~13:00 Cicchi
14:00~16:00 Jimene
16:00~17:00 Cicchi

   


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 30 | Jan 06 | Jan 13 | Jan 20 | [ Jan 27 ] | Feb 03 | Feb 10 | Feb 17 | Feb 24
View Month: Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | [ Feb 2019 ] | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019

Print Preview