Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Piano
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
January 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

February 2019 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
10:00~18:00 Karlic
18:00~19:00 Milatz
19:00~21:00 Lauvra

2 
08:30~11:00 Esau,
11:00~12:00 Milatz
12:00~14:00 Milatz
16:00~18:00 Wang,

3 
15:00~16:30 Milatz
4 
13:00~14:00 White,
16:00~18:00 Lajoie
18:30~21:00 Milatz

5 
09:00~15:00 Piano
15:30~21:00 Baliki

6 
12:00~13:30 Leslie
15:00~17:30 Sosa
17:30~20:00 Kim, S

7 
11:00~13:00 Trudel
13:00~14:30 Bell,
15:00~16:30 Poulin
16:30~18:30 Trudel
18:30~20:00 Lajoie
20:00~22:00 Milatz

8 
10:30~12:00 Johnso
12:30~13:30 Aldric
13:30~15:00 Pelets
15:00~16:00 Clark,
16:00~18:00 Dardyk

9 
12:30~15:00 Donati
15:00~16:00 Knopp,
17:00~20:00 Milatz

10 

11 
13:00~14:00 White,
15:30~17:30 Egan,
17:30~19:00 Milatz

12 
10:00~11:30 Milatz
13:30~14:30 Knopp,
15:30~21:00 Baliki

13 
12:00~14:30 Mutya
15:00~17:30 Sosa
17:30~18:30 Milatz

14 
11:00~13:00 Trudel
13:00~15:00 Milatz
15:00~16:30 Poulin
16:30~18:30 Trudel
18:30~21:00 Milatz

15 
09:00~10:00 Marcha
11:00~14:30 Dardyk
15:00~====> Aldric

16 
<====~07:00 Aldric
17 

18 
13:00~14:00 White,
15:00~17:30 Milatz
17:30~18:30 Milatz

19 
15:30~21:00 Baliki
20 
15:00~17:30 Sosa
19:00~20:00 Marcha

21 
11:00~13:00 Trudel
15:00~16:30 Poulin
16:30~18:30 Trudel

22 
11:00~12:00 Reesor
16:00~17:00 Choi,

23 
13:30~15:30 Guo, T
24 

25 
13:00~14:00 White,
14:00~15:00 Marcha
15:00~17:00 Milatz
17:00~18:00 Milatz

26 
09:30~11:30 Coburn
15:30~21:00 Baliki

27 
09:30~13:00 Huang,
15:00~17:30 Sosa

28 
11:00~13:00 Trudel
13:00~14:30 Han, J
15:00~16:30 Poulin
16:30~18:30 Trudel

   


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 30 | Jan 06 | Jan 13 | Jan 20 | [ Jan 27 ] | Feb 03 | Feb 10 | Feb 17 | Feb 24
View Month: Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | [ Feb 2019 ] | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019

Print Preview