February 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-301 1G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
10:00~11:30 Mahar,
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:00 Blanch
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~19:30 Neely,

 
2 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G
14:00~17:30 Connol

 
3 
10:00~16:00 Broeka
 
4 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
5 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~20:30 Lu, An

 
6 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:30 Dahlen
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:00 Sabio, ...

 
7 
09:00~11:30 MGSO S
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:00~14:30 Sabio,
14:30~16:30 Skinne
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
8 
08:00~11:30 Scott,
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:30 Lu, Ya
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

 
9 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G
14:00~17:00 Christ

 
10 

 
11 
08:00~10:00 Scott,
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
12 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Sabio,

 
13 
08:00~10:00 Scott,
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:30 Dahlen
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
14 
08:00~11:00 Scott,
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:30~15:00 Kwong,
15:00~16:30 Robins
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
15 
08:00~11:00 Scott,
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:30 Reff,
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:30 Rossy,

 
16 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff G
15:00~17:30 String

 
17 

 
18 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
19 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Scott,
20:00~22:00 Devlin

 
20 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:30 Dahlen
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:00 Iceber ...

 
21 
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:00~16:00 Larson
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
22 
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

 
23 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G
17:00~19:00 Christ

 
24 
13:00~15:00 Marcha
17:00~19:00 Christ
19:00~22:00 Hillis

 
25 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
26 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

 
27 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:30 Dahlen
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
28 
10:30~11:30 Marcha
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
15:00~16:30 Conley
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C