February 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-302 1G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
11:30~18:30 Dolin
 
2 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~16:30 Dunkle

 
3 
10:30~12:30 Marsde
13:00~16:30 Picard
17:30~20:30 Fontai

 
4 
09:30~11:30 Univer
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~16:30 Magner
16:30~18:30 Novak,
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
5 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 4
14:30~17:30 MUPP 6
18:00~19:00 Linsle

 
6 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:00 Di Lau
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~16:30 Csarna
16:30~18:00 Dahlen
19:00~20:00 Box ...

 
7 
09:00~11:30 MGSO S
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 4
13:30~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:00 Newton
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

 
8 
11:30~18:30 Dolin
 
9 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~17:00 Christ

 
10 
10:30~12:30 Marsde
13:00~16:30 Picard

 
11 
09:30~11:30 Univer
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
16:30~18:30 Novak,
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
12 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 4
13:00~14:30 Sabio,
14:30~17:30 MUPP 6
18:00~19:00 Linsle
19:00~22:00 Early

 
13 
08:00~11:00 Perine
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:00 Di Lau
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~16:30 Csarna
16:30~18:00 Dahlen ...

 
14 
10:00~11:30 Morale
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 4
13:30~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:00 Newton
17:00~20:00 Suzuki ...

 
15 
07:00~11:30 Dan, J
11:30~18:30 Dolin

 
16 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~16:00 McGee,

 
17 
10:30~12:30 Marsde
13:00~16:30 Picard

 
18 
09:30~11:30 Univer
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
16:30~18:30 Novak,
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
19 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 4
13:00~14:00 Lajoie
14:30~17:30 MUPP 6
18:00~19:00 Linsle
19:00~22:00 Hillis

 
20 
09:00~11:30 Sabio,
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:00 Di Lau
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~16:30 Csarna
16:30~18:00 Dahlen ...

 
21 
07:30~10:00 NCS St
10:00~11:00 Aldric
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 4
13:30~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:00 Newton ...

 
22 
11:30~18:30 Dolin
 
23 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
17:00~19:00 Novak,

 
24 
10:30~12:30 Marsde
13:00~16:30 Picard
19:00~21:00 Leclai

 
25 
09:30~11:30 Univer
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
16:30~18:30 Novak,
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
26 
09:00~11:30 Sabio,
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 4
14:30~17:30 MUPP 6
18:00~19:00 Linsle
19:00~21:00 Jeffre

 
27 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:00 Di Lau
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~16:30 Csarna
16:30~18:00 Dahlen
18:30~20:00 Leclai ...

 
28 
09:00~11:30 Sabio,
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 4
13:30~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:00 Newton
17:00~20:00 Suzuki