February 2019 - Classrooms - C-201 Crestron Grand

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
08:00~11:30 Piano
11:30~13:30 MUTH 3
13:30~16:30 Bierst
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7
19:30~22:30 Yeh, A

 
2 
09:00~13:00 Little
13:00~17:00 Piano

 
3 
13:00~14:00 Snider
14:00~16:00 Christ
19:00~21:00 Wan

 
4 
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUSP 3
15:00~16:30 Leclai
16:30~19:00 Kolymy

 
5 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~15:00 Piano
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
6 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2
16:30~18:00 Smith-
19:00~22:00 Schube

 
7 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUHL 2
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
16:30~17:30 Leclai

 
8 
09:30~11:00 Lorenz
11:30~13:30 MUTH 3
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

 
9 
09:00~13:00 Little
13:00~17:00 Gaudre

 
10 
14:30~17:00 Conser
19:00~21:00 Wan

 
11 
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUSP 3
15:00~16:30 Leclai
16:30~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~21:30 Baskin

 
12 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
13:00~14:00 Leclai
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
13 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2
16:30~18:00 Smith-
18:00~20:00 Labell

 
14 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUHL 2
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
16:30~20:00 Leclai

 
15 
11:30~13:30 MUTH 3
13:30~16:30 Christ
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

 
16 
09:00~13:00 Little
16:00~19:00 Kawasa

 
17 
16:30~17:30 Jana S
19:00~21:00 Wan

 
18 
07:30~11:00 Kawasa
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUSP 3
15:00~16:30 Leclai
16:30~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~21:00 Kawasa

 
19 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
13:00~14:00 Leclai
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas
19:30~21:00 Kawasa

 
20 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2
16:30~18:00 Smith-
18:00~20:00 Labell

 
21 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUHL 2
13:30~15:00 Zaboro
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
16:30~17:30 Leclai

 
22 
08:30~11:30 Piano
11:30~13:30 MUTH 3
15:00~16:30 Aldric
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

 
23 
09:00~13:00 Little
 
24 
13:00~14:00 Snider
14:00~16:00 Poulin
19:00~21:00 Wan

 
25 
09:00~11:30 Piano
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUSP 3
15:00~16:30 Leclai
16:30~19:00 Kolymy

 
26 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
13:00~14:00 Leclai
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas
20:00~22:00 Hillis

 
27 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2
16:30~18:00 Smith-
18:00~20:00 Labell

 
28 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUHL 2
13:30~15:00 Studen
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
16:30~17:30 Leclai ...