Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-314 JAZZ
C-315 JAZZ
C-316 JAZZ
C-413 Early Music
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

March 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-309 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
08:30~10:00 Bouche
11:30~14:30 Christ
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~17:00 Cazes
17:30~19:00 Leclai

2 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel

3 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
4 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
08:00~08:30 Study
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

5 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
08:00~08:30 Study
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

6 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
08:00~08:30 Study
09:00~12:00 Agnew,
12:00~13:30 Novak,
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3 ...

7 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
08:00~08:30 Study
09:30~13:30 Dolin,
13:30~16:00 Dahlen
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

8 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
08:00~08:30 Study
08:30~10:00 Bouche
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~17:00 Cazes
17:30~19:00 Leclai

9 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel

10 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
11 
10:00~13:30 Aldric
13:30~16:00 Johnso
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Hendy,

12 
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 Robins
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

13 
11:00~12:00 Darroc
12:00~13:30 Novak,
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 Li, Bo

14 
09:00~11:30 MGSO S
11:30~13:30 Dolin,
13:30~16:00 Dahlen
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Leclai

15 
08:30~10:00 Bouche
10:00~12:00 Leclai
12:00~14:30 Cazes,
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~17:00 Cazes
17:00~19:30 Leclai

16 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
15:00~17:00 Broeka
17:00~19:00 Novak,

17 
13:30~18:00 Jacobs
19:00~22:00 Karlic

18 
10:00~12:00 Leclai
12:30~15:30 Karlic
16:00~16:30 Mahar,
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~20:00 Consta

19 
10:00~12:00 Karlic
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Morale

20 
12:00~13:30 Novak,
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Knopp,
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 Li, Bo

21 
09:30~13:30 Dolin,
13:30~16:00 Dahlen
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Mative

22 
08:30~10:00 Bouche
10:00~12:00 Mahar,
12:00~14:00 Leclai
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~17:00 Cazes
17:30~19:00 Leclai

23 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel

24 
11:00~13:00 Leclai
14:00~15:30 Fieldh
18:00~20:30 Cazes,

25 
13:30~15:30 Touche
16:00~16:30 Mahar,
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

26 
09:00~11:30 Vallee
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

27 
09:30~12:00 Doming
12:00~13:30 Novak,
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 Li, Bo

28 
09:30~13:30 Dolin,
13:30~16:00 Dahlen
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Karlic

29 
08:30~10:00 Bouche
11:30~14:30 Aldric
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~17:00 Cazes
17:30~19:00 Leclai

30 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
15:00~17:00 Friede
17:30~21:30 Li, Bo

31 
13:00~15:00 Pelley
15:00~17:30 Elizab

           


View Day: Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Jan 27 | Feb 03 | Feb 10 | Feb 17 | [ Feb 24 ] | Mar 03 | Mar 10 | Mar 17 | Mar 24
View Month: Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | [ Mar 2019 ] | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019

Print Preview