Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-416 Hashimoto
C-417 Pilc
C-418 1G Piano
C-420 Laimon
C-421 Zuk/Lemelin
C-422 Poletaev
C-423 1G Piano
C-517 Mdivani
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

March 2019 - Teaching Studios-PIANO - C-418 1G Piano

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
09:30~14:30 Harboy
15:00~16:30 Nigrim
16:30~20:00 Knott

2 
08:00~16:00 Lacroi
3 
14:00~18:00 Brady
4 
10:00~11:00 Harboy
11:00~13:30 Suh (R
15:00~21:30 Csarna

5 
11:30~17:00 Gonthi
17:00~20:30 Lefebv

6 
09:00~11:00 Jung S
11:30~17:00 Gonthi
17:00~21:00 Karlic

7 
09:00~12:30 Karlic
13:00~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Li, Ju
18:00~19:30 Gavril

8 
09:30~14:30 Harboy
16:30~20:00 Knott

9 
08:00~16:00 Lacroi
10 
14:00~18:00 Brady
11 
10:00~11:00 Harboy
11:00~13:30 Suh (R
15:00~21:30 Csarna

12 
11:30~17:00 Gonthi
17:00~20:30 Lefebv

13 
09:00~11:00 Jung S
11:30~17:00 Gonthi
17:00~21:00 Karlic

14 
09:00~12:30 Karlic
13:00~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Li, Ju
17:30~18:00 Timoth
18:00~19:30 Gavril

15 
09:30~14:30 Harboy
15:00~16:30 Karlic
16:30~20:00 Knott

16 
08:00~16:00 Lacroi
17 
14:00~18:00 Brady
18 
10:00~11:00 Harboy
11:00~13:30 Suh (R
15:00~21:30 Csarna

19 
11:30~17:00 Gonthi
17:00~20:30 Lefebv

20 
09:00~11:00 Jung S
11:30~17:00 Gonthi
17:00~21:00 Karlic

21 
09:00~12:30 Karlic
13:00~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Li, Ju
18:00~19:30 Gavril

22 
09:30~14:30 Harboy
16:30~20:00 Knott

23 
08:00~16:00 Lacroi
24 
14:00~18:00 Brady
25 
10:00~11:00 Harboy
11:00~13:30 Suh (R
15:00~21:30 Csarna

26 
11:30~17:00 Gonthi
17:00~20:30 Lefebv

27 
09:00~11:00 Jung S
11:30~17:00 Gonthi
17:00~21:00 Karlic

28 
09:00~12:30 Karlic
13:00~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Li, Ju
18:00~19:30 Gavril

29 
09:30~14:30 Harboy
16:30~20:00 Knott

30 
08:00~16:00 Lacroi
31 
14:00~18:00 Brady
           


View Day: Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Jan 27 | Feb 03 | Feb 10 | Feb 17 | [ Feb 24 ] | Mar 03 | Mar 10 | Mar 17 | Mar 24
View Month: Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | [ Mar 2019 ] | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019

Print Preview