Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

March 2019 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-528 Accompanist Room (G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
11:00~12:00 Reesor
12:30~16:30 Scarfo
16:30~22:00 Denonc

2 
10:00~13:00 Kwong,
13:30~18:00 Denonc

3 
11:00~14:00 Denonc
14:00~15:30 Zotova

4 
10:00~22:00 Zotova
5 
15:00~20:00 Huang,
6 
09:00~15:30 Godin
15:30~19:30 Scarfo

7 
08:30~10:00 Kwong,
11:00~13:00 Bell,
15:30~18:30 Zotova

8 
12:30~16:30 Scarfo
9 

10 

11 
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~21:00 Knopp,

12 
10:00~11:00 Reesor
11:00~12:00 Fraser
13:00~16:00 Knopp,
16:00~18:00 Neuman
18:00~21:00 Miyaga

13 
09:00~15:30 Godin
15:30~19:30 Scarfo
19:30~21:00 Schmie

14 
11:00~12:00 Agnew,
15:30~18:30 Zotova
20:00~21:00 Huang,

15 
11:30~12:30 Agnew,
12:30~16:30 Scarfo
16:30~18:30 Miyaga

16 

17 
12:30~15:00 Miyaga
18 
13:00~15:00 Milatz
15:00~18:00 Zotova

19 
10:00~14:00 Huang,
15:00~17:00 Cooper

20 
09:00~15:30 Godin
15:30~19:30 Scarfo

21 
10:30~11:30 Fraser
12:30~14:00 Gagnon
14:00~15:30 Aldric
15:30~20:00 Zotova

22 
10:30~11:30 Cashin
11:30~12:30 Agnew,
12:30~16:30 Scarfo
16:30~18:30 Knopp,

23 
13:00~15:00 Schmie
15:00~17:00 Jiméne

24 
11:00~14:00 Huang,
16:30~17:30 Wang,

25 
10:00~11:00 Bennet
13:30~14:30 Fraser
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~21:00 Milatz

26 
10:00~13:00 Poulin
13:00~14:30 Gagnon
15:00~19:00 Huang,

27 
09:00~15:30 Godin
15:30~19:30 Scarfo

28 
10:00~12:00 LeBlan
12:30~14:00 Gagnon
15:30~18:30 Zotova

29 
10:00~11:00 Zotova
11:30~12:30 Agnew,
12:30~16:30 Scarfo

30 
11:00~13:00 Guo, T
31 
16:00~18:00 Milatz
           


View Day: Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Jan 27 | Feb 03 | Feb 10 | Feb 17 | [ Feb 24 ] | Mar 03 | Mar 10 | Mar 17 | Mar 24
View Month: Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | [ Mar 2019 ] | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019

Print Preview