March 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-301 1G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
10:00~11:30 Mahar
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:30 Barton
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

 
2 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff G

 
3 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
14:00~15:30 Zhao,

 
4 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
08:00~08:30 Study
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
5 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
08:00~08:30 Study
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

 
6 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
08:00~08:30 Study
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
7 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
08:00~08:30 Study
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
8 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
08:00~08:30 Study
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

 
9 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff G
13:00~17:00 Hendy,

 
10 
07:00~07:30 Auditi
 
11 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C
21:30~23:00 Barton

 
12 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Scott,

 
13 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:30 Dahlen
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C ...

 
14 
09:00~11:30 MGSO S
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:00~15:30 Olynyk
15:30~16:30 Doming
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Hillis ...

 
15 
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:00 Burnel
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~21:00 Li, Bo
21:00~22:30 Barton

 
16 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff G
16:30~19:00 Marcha

 
17 
12:30~14:00 Scott,
15:30~18:30 CME Se
18:30~22:30 Hendy,

 
18 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:00 Aldric
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
19 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
13:30~14:30 Leclai
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Piette

 
20 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:00 Karlic
15:00~15:30 Feher,
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
21 
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:00~14:00 Aldric
14:30~16:30 Olynyk
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

 
22 
09:00~11:00 Kroeke
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

 
23 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G
14:00~17:00 Jazz A

 
24 
12:00~15:00 Devlin
15:00~18:00 Jimine
19:30~21:30 Ryder
21:30~22:30 Fieldh

 
25 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
20:00~23:00 Hebbar

 
26 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Scott,

 
27 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:30 Dahlen
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~21:30 Bednar

 
28 
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:30~15:30 Reilly
15:30~16:30 Scott,
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
21:00~22:30 Barton

 
29 
09:30~11:30 Aldric
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~15:30 Bourgo
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 Johnso

 
30 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff G
15:30~17:30 String

 
31 
11:30~14:00 Conser
18:00~22:00 Gossag