Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

April 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-301 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
14:30~15:30 Christ
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

2 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
11:30~12:30 Box
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
13:30~14:30 Box
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

3 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
15:00~15:30 Feher,
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
20:00~21:30 Sabio,

4 
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
13:00~15:00 Levesq
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Friede

5 
10:00~11:30 Isaak,
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:00~15:00 Burnel
16:00~17:30 Chambe
18:30~21:30 Kris E

6 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G
15:00~17:30 String

7 
17:00~19:00 Scott,
8 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

9 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 4
12:30~13:30 MUGT 2
14:30~16:30 MUPG 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

10 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

11 
11:30~13:00 Jean-S
14:00~16:00 Neuman
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

12 
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~14:30 Maskel
14:30~15:30 Burnel
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:00 Nigrim
21:00~22:30 Barton

13 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G

14 
17:00~19:00 Scott,
19:00~21:00 Karlic

15 
13:00~14:30 Lajoie
16:00~17:00 Trombo
21:30~22:30 Barton

16 

17 
14:30~15:00 MMus b
16:00~18:00 Wang,
19:30~21:30 Jazz C
21:30~22:30 Barton

18 
10:30~12:30 Poirie
13:00~15:00 Levesq
16:00~17:30 Wan, A

19 

20 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G

21 
13:00~15:00 Jimene
22 

23 
12:00~13:30 Wang,
24 
09:00~12:00 Colomb
12:00~14:30 Kawasa
15:30~18:30 Edmond
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

25 
09:30~11:00 Robins
12:00~13:00 Christ
13:00~15:00 Neulan
17:00~19:30 Hillis

26 
11:30~13:30 Johanc
27 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G

28 
12:00~14:00 Birney
15:00~16:30 Milatz

29 
10:00~14:00 Hollen
15:00~17:00 Bell,

30 
11:30~12:30 Neulan
16:00~17:30 Bell,
18:30~20:30 Nigrim

       


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 03 | Mar 10 | Mar 17 | Mar 24 | [ Mar 31 ] | Apr 07 | Apr 14 | Apr 21 | Apr 28
View Month: Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | [ Apr 2019 ] | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019

Print Preview