Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-314 JAZZ
C-315 JAZZ
C-316 JAZZ
C-413 Early Music
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

April 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-304 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 6
11:30~13:00 Novak,
13:30~14:30 MUJZ 2
14:30~15:30 Jazz B
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~22:00 Pagali

2 
11:30~13:00 MUCT 3
13:00~14:00 MUCT 2
14:00~15:30 MUIT 2
15:30~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~22:00 Trotti

3 
09:00~11:30 Colin
11:30~12:30 Di Lau
12:30~13:30 MUEN 5
13:30~14:30 MUJZ 2
14:30~15:30 Jazz B
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5 ...

4 
11:30~13:00 MUCT 3
13:00~14:00 MUCT 2
14:00~15:30 MUIT 2
15:30~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~20:00 Suzuki

5 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
11:30~13:00 Novak
13:00~14:00 Hebbar
14:00~15:30 Jazz A
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:30 Friede

6 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff G
13:00~18:00 Heart
18:00~21:00 Hamel-

7 
19:00~21:00 Mahar
8 
09:30~11:30 MUJZ 6
11:30~13:00 Novak,
13:30~14:30 MUJZ 2
14:30~15:30 Jazz B
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~21:00 Devlin

9 
11:30~13:00 MUCT 3
13:00~14:00 MUCT 2
14:00~15:30 MUIT 2
15:30~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:30 Cazes

10 
08:00~12:30 Band/C
12:30~13:30 MUEN 5
13:30~14:30 MUJZ 2
14:30~15:30 Jazz B
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:00 Yuan, ...

11 
09:30~11:30 Hamel-
11:30~13:00 MUCT 3
13:00~14:00 MUCT 2
14:00~15:30 MUIT 2
15:30~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~20:00 Suzuki ...

12 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
11:30~13:00 Novak
13:00~14:00 Mative
14:00~15:30 Jazz A
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~20:00 Mative

13 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G
14:00~15:30 Mative
15:30~17:30 String

14 
14:00~16:00 Zhao,
16:30~17:30 Kailin
17:30~19:00 Mahar
19:00~21:00 Mahar

15 
13:30~17:30 Violin
19:00~22:00 Trotti

16 
16:30~18:30 Yazdan
17 
11:30~15:00 Band C
15:00~18:00 Cello
19:00~21:00 Roy

18 
08:00~12:00 Levesq
12:00~16:00 MUIT 2
16:30~20:00 Suzuki

19 
08:00~17:00 Levesq
20 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G
16:00~17:30 String
19:00~21:00 Cho, S

21 
12:30~15:30 Cho, S
19:00~21:00 Mahar

22 

23 
09:30~12:30 MUGT 2
16:00~20:00 B. Rob

24 
10:00~13:00 MUJZ 4
13:00~16:00 Guitar
17:30~19:00 Yuan,
19:00~21:00 Roy

25 
10:00~13:30 Leclai
13:30~15:30 Robins
16:30~20:00 Suzuki

26 
09:00~12:30 Choir
27 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Orff G
15:30~17:30 String
17:30~19:30 Leclai

28 

29 
10:00~12:00 Cardos
13:30~16:00 Gaudre
19:00~22:30 Trotti

30 
09:30~11:00 Broeka
12:00~13:30 Robins
13:30~16:00 Gaudre
19:30~21:30 Johanc

       


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 03 | Mar 10 | Mar 17 | Mar 24 | [ Mar 31 ] | Apr 07 | Apr 14 | Apr 21 | Apr 28
View Month: Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | [ Apr 2019 ] | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019

Print Preview