Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

April 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-309 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
12:00~14:00 Johnso
14:00~16:30 Chappe
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

2 
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

3 
09:30~11:30 Doming
12:00~13:30 Novak,
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 Li, Bo

4 
07:00~09:30 Piano
09:30~13:30 Dolin,
13:30~16:00 Dahlen
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Karlic

5 
08:30~10:00 Bouche
13:00~14:30 Christ
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~17:00 Cazes
17:30~19:00 Leclai
19:00~22:00 Yuan,

6 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~17:00 Vedady

7 
17:00~19:00 Cervan
8 
10:00~11:30 Doming
13:00~15:00 Swartz
16:00~16:30 Mahar,
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Chares

9 
12:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

10 
08:00~12:00 Band C
12:00~13:30 Novak,
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 Li, Bo

11 
09:30~13:30 Dolin,
13:30~16:00 Dahlen
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

12 
08:30~10:00 Bouche
10:00~11:30 Boivin
12:30~13:30 Isaak,
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~17:00 Cazes
17:30~19:00 Leclai

13 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel

14 
14:30~18:00 Elizab
15 
13:30~14:30 Milatz
16 
17:00~19:00 Nigrim
19:30~20:30 Box

17 
12:00~13:30 Novak,
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
15:30~17:30 Box
18:30~22:00 Li, Bo

18 
09:30~13:30 Dolin,
13:30~16:00 Dahlen

19 
13:00~15:00 Struzi
20 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel

21 

22 

23 

24 
12:00~13:30 Novak,
18:30~22:00 Li, Bo

25 
09:30~13:30 Dolin,
26 

27 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
17:00~19:30 Wang,

28 
12:00~15:00 Dahlen
18:00~21:00 Ricket

29 
16:00~16:30 Mahar,
30 
13:30~16:00 Saxoph
       


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 03 | Mar 10 | Mar 17 | Mar 24 | [ Mar 31 ] | Apr 07 | Apr 14 | Apr 21 | Apr 28
View Month: Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | [ Apr 2019 ] | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019

Print Preview