Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-305 Dean
C-306 Marandola
C-306A Bandy
C-406 Leclair
C-407
C-408 Cho
C-409 Flute
C-502 Strauss (G)
C-513 M Haimovitz
C-515 D McNabney
C-516 Melançon
C-601 R Stoelzel
C-602 Cazes
C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb
C-606 Bolduc
C-610 Vallée
C-611 Roy (G)
C-616
C-617 Hauser (G)
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

April 2019 - Teaching Studios - C-306A Bandy

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
10:00~14:30 Norman
14:30~21:00 Norman

2 
15:00~21:00 Hettem
3 
11:30~15:30 Jensen
16:00~20:00 Thys

4 
11:30~14:30 Bibace
15:00~21:30 Levesq

5 
11:00~16:30 Dahlen
17:00~18:30 Fourne

6 
12:00~21:00 Babich
7 
13:00~16:00 Hettem
8 
10:00~14:30 Norman
14:30~21:00 Norman

9 
15:00~21:00 Hettem
10 
08:30~11:00 Piano
11:30~15:30 Jensen
16:00~20:00 Thys

11 
11:30~14:30 Bibace
15:00~21:30 Levesq

12 
11:00~16:30 Dahlen
17:00~18:30 Fourne

13 
12:00~21:00 Babich
14 

15 
10:00~14:30 Norman
14:30~21:00 Norman

16 
15:00~21:00 Hettem
17 
11:30~15:30 Jensen
16:00~20:00 Thys

18 
11:30~14:30 Bibace
15:00~21:30 Levesq

19 
11:00~16:30 Dahlen
17:00~18:30 Fourne

20 
12:00~21:00 Babich
21 

22 
10:00~14:30 Norman
14:30~21:00 Norman

23 
15:00~21:00 Hettem
24 
11:30~15:30 Jensen
16:00~20:00 Thys

25 
11:30~14:30 Bibace
15:00~21:30 Levesq

26 
11:00~16:30 Dahlen
17:00~18:30 Fourne

27 
12:00~21:00 Babich
28 

29 
10:00~14:30 Norman
14:30~21:00 Norman

30 
15:00~21:00 Hettem
       


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 03 | Mar 10 | Mar 17 | Mar 24 | [ Mar 31 ] | Apr 07 | Apr 14 | Apr 21 | Apr 28
View Month: Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | [ Apr 2019 ] | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019

Print Preview