Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

April 2019 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
08:00~10:00 Coburn
11:00~12:30 Milatz
13:30~14:30 Egan,
14:30~15:30 Egan,
15:30~17:30 Egan,
17:30~19:00 Baskin

2 
11:00~15:00 Straus
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~19:00 Link,
19:30~21:30 Struzi

3 
14:30~16:30 Michau
16:30~19:00 Milatz

4 
11:00~12:00 Agnew,
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:30~19:30 Soo-Hy
19:30~21:30 Cashin

5 
10:00~12:30 Speer,
13:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~21:30 Yuan,

6 
11:30~15:00 Kim, Y
7 

8 
11:00~13:00 Ahn, S
13:30~14:30 Egan,
14:30~15:30 Egan,
15:30~17:30 Egan,

9 
11:00~15:00 Straus
15:00~18:00 Zotova
19:30~21:30 Struzi

10 
11:00~13:00 Huang,
15:00~16:00 Broeka
16:00~16:30 Broeka
16:30~17:30 Godin

11 
11:00~13:00 Soo-Hy
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~18:00 Chan,

12 
09:30~10:30 Zotova
15:00~18:00 Zotova

13 
16:30~18:30 Zotova
14 
14:00~18:00 Huang,
15 
12:00~13:00 Cashin
13:30~14:30 Egan,
15:30~17:30 Egan,

16 
11:00~15:00 Straus
15:00~18:00 Zotova
19:30~21:30 Struzi

17 
12:00~13:00 Cashin
13:00~15:00 Soo-Hy
15:00~16:00 Broeka

18 
13:00~17:00 Olivie
19 
12:00~15:00 Knopp
15:00~18:00 Zotova

20 

21 
15:00~18:00 Huang,
22 
13:30~14:30 Egan,
23 
11:00~15:00 Straus
15:00~18:00 Zotova

24 
11:30~13:30 Neuman
13:30~15:30 Amahri
18:00~22:00 Kim, Y

25 
10:30~13:00 Aldric
13:00~17:00 Olivie
17:00~18:00 Milatz
18:00~20:00 Milatz

26 
11:00~12:00 Ahn, S
13:00~14:00 Bell,
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:30~20:30 Broeka

27 
17:30~20:00 Zotova
28 
11:00~17:00 Bruno,
29 
11:30~13:30 Asseli
15:00~18:00 Pelets
18:00~21:00 Kim, Y

30 
11:00~15:00 Straus
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~20:00 Deloss

       


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 03 | Mar 10 | Mar 17 | Mar 24 | [ Mar 31 ] | Apr 07 | Apr 14 | Apr 21 | Apr 28
View Month: Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | [ Apr 2019 ] | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019

Print Preview