Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

April 2019 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-528 Accompanist Room (G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
12:00~15:00 Huang,
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~19:30 Zypche

2 
10:00~11:30 Coburn
11:30~13:30 Milatz
14:00~15:00 Milatz
15:30~19:30 Huang,

3 
09:00~15:30 Godin
15:30~19:30 Scarfo

4 
11:30~13:00 Poulin
13:30~14:30 Reimer
15:30~21:00 Zotova

5 
09:30~11:30 Guo, T
11:30~12:30 Agnew,
12:30~16:30 Scarfo
16:30~18:30 Li, Ju

6 
13:00~15:00 Donati
7 
13:00~18:00 Huang,
8 
11:30~13:00 Agnew,
13:00~14:00 Zotova
15:00~18:00 Zotova

9 
10:00~11:00 Milatz
11:00~12:30 Milatz
13:00~16:00 Huang,
16:00~17:30 Milatz
18:30~20:30 Baron,

10 
09:00~15:30 Godin
15:30~19:30 Scarfo

11 
12:30~13:00 Fraser
14:00~15:30 Huang,
15:30~18:30 Zotova
19:00~21:00 Alexan

12 
12:30~16:30 Scarfo
17:30~18:30 Fraser

13 
14:30~16:00 Milatz
16:00~19:00 Milatz

14 
15:00~16:30 Milatz
15 
10:00~11:00 Milatz
11:00~13:00 Milatz
13:30~14:30 Choi,
15:00~20:00 Zotova
20:00~22:00 Milatz

16 
11:00~12:00 Broeka
12:00~14:00 Cashin
15:00~16:30 Choi,
17:30~19:00 Alexan

17 
09:00~15:30 Godin
15:30~19:30 Scarfo

18 
12:00~14:00 Cashin
15:30~18:30 Zotova

19 
12:30~16:30 Scarfo
16:30~17:00 Milatz
17:00~20:00 Huang,

20 
15:00~18:00 Huang,
21 
14:00~17:00 Zotova
22 
10:00~12:00 Milatz
15:00~18:00 Zotova

23 
12:00~14:00 Musso,
19:00~21:00 Milatz

24 
09:00~15:30 Godin
15:30~19:30 Scarfo

25 
12:00~14:30 Cashin
15:30~18:30 Zotova
18:30~20:30 Huang,

26 
10:00~11:30 Poulin
12:30~16:30 Scarfo
18:00~20:00 Milatz

27 
15:30~17:30 Milatz
28 
15:00~20:00 Huang,
29 
11:30~13:00 Milatz
15:00~18:00 Zotova

30 
11:00~13:00 Cashin
17:00~19:00 Huang,

       


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 03 | Mar 10 | Mar 17 | Mar 24 | [ Mar 31 ] | Apr 07 | Apr 14 | Apr 21 | Apr 28
View Month: Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | [ Apr 2019 ] | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019

Print Preview