Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

April 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-302 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
09:30~11:30 Univer
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~18:00 Christ

2 
09:00~11:30 Swicki
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 4
13:00~14:00 Novak
14:30~17:30 MUPP 6
18:00~19:00 Linsle

3 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:00 Di Lau
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~16:30 Csarna
16:30~18:00 Dahlen
18:30~22:00 Pagali

4 
09:00~11:30 Piano
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 4
13:30~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:00 Newton
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

5 
10:00~11:30 Chappe
11:30~18:30 Dolin
18:30~20:30 Christ
21:00~22:30 Barton

6 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~15:30 Knopp,

7 
10:30~12:30 Marsde
13:00~16:30 Picard
16:30~18:30 McClam
18:30~21:00 Dupont

8 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
17:00~18:00 Leclai

9 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 4
13:00~14:00 Novak
14:30~17:30 MUPP 6
18:00~19:00 Linsle

10 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:00 Di Lau
14:00~15:30 Di Lau
15:30~16:30 Csarna
16:30~18:00 Dahlen
18:00~19:00 Sabio, ...

11 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 4
14:30~15:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:00 Newton
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

12 
11:30~18:30 Dolin
13 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~15:00 Bourgo
17:00~19:00 McClam

14 
10:30~12:30 Marsde
13:00~16:30 Picard
16:30~18:30 Novak
18:30~21:00 Dupont

15 
14:00~15:00 Double
16 
18:00~19:00 Linsle
17 
13:00~14:00 Di Lau
15:30~16:30 Csarna
16:30~18:00 Dahlen
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

18 
11:00~15:00 MUIT 2
15:00~16:00 Lefebv
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

19 

20 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel

21 
10:30~12:30 Marsde
13:00~16:30 Picard
18:30~21:00 Dupont

22 
13:00~15:00 Jimene
23 
18:00~19:00 Linsle
24 
13:00~14:00 Di Lau
15:30~16:30 Csarna
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

25 
11:30~13:00 Broeka
13:00~15:00 Boucha
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

26 
20:00~22:00 Barton
27 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel

28 
10:30~12:30 Marsde
13:00~16:30 Picard

29 
13:30~16:00 Rob Ma
30 
09:00~11:00 Cappel
18:00~19:00 Linsle

       


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 03 | Mar 10 | Mar 17 | Mar 24 | [ Mar 31 ] | Apr 07 | Apr 14 | Apr 21 | Apr 28
View Month: Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | [ Apr 2019 ] | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019

Print Preview