Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
1115 (U)
1116 (U)
1117 (U)
1118 (U)
C-201 Crestron Grand
C-204- Proj
C-411 - Proj
C-412 - Proj
E-109 - Proj
E-215 Computer/KP Lab
E-518 DCS (only book thro
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

April 2019 - Classrooms - C-201 Crestron Grand

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
07:00~07:30 Constr
10:30~11:30 Hillis
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUSP 3
16:30~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~21:30 Baskin

2 
07:00~07:30 Constr
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

3 
07:00~07:30 Constr
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2
16:30~18:00 Smith-
18:00~20:00 Labell

4 
07:00~07:30 Constr
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUHL 2
14:00~15:00 Hillis
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2 ...

5 
07:00~07:30 Constr
11:30~13:30 MUTH 3
13:30~16:00 Christ
16:00~16:30 MUHL 2
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

6 
09:00~13:00 Little
7 
14:30~17:00 Conser
19:00~21:00 Wan

8 
07:00~07:30 Constr
11:30~12:30 MUTH 1
12:30~14:30 MUSP 3
14:30~16:30 Hasega
16:30~19:00 Kolymy

9 
07:00~07:30 Constr
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

10 
07:00~07:30 Constr
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2
16:30~18:00 Smith-

11 
07:00~07:30 Constr
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUHL 2
13:30~15:00 Olivie
15:00~16:30 MUMT 2 ...

12 
07:00~07:30 Constr
11:30~13:30 MUTH 3
13:30~16:00 O. God
16:00~16:30 MUHL 2
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

13 
09:00~13:00 Little
13:00~14:00 Nigrim
18:30~20:30 Zotova

14 
13:30~15:00 Mutya
16:30~17:30 Jana S
19:00~21:00 Wan

15 
07:00~07:30 Constr
13:00~15:00 McLeis

16 
07:00~07:30 Constr
09:00~12:00 MUHL 3

17 
07:00~07:30 Constr
09:00~12:00 MUHL 3

18 
07:00~07:30 Constr
09:00~12:00 MUSP 1
14:00~17:00 MUTH 2
18:00~19:30 Vasque

19 
07:00~07:30 Constr
20 
09:00~13:00 Little
21 
10:00~12:30 Baskin
19:00~21:00 Wan

22 
07:00~07:30 Constr
23 
07:00~07:30 Constr
24 
07:00~07:30 Constr
14:00~17:00 MUMT 2

25 
07:00~07:30 Constr
14:00~17:00 MUTH 1

26 
07:00~07:30 Constr
09:30~11:30 Band C

27 
09:00~13:00 Little
28 
13:00~14:00 Snider
19:00~21:00 Wan

29 
07:00~07:30 Constr
30 
07:00~07:30 Constr
       


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 03 | Mar 10 | Mar 17 | Mar 24 | [ Mar 31 ] | Apr 07 | Apr 14 | Apr 21 | Apr 28
View Month: Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | [ Apr 2019 ] | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019

Print Preview