Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
1115 (U)
1116 (U)
1117 (U)
1118 (U)
C-201 Crestron Grand
C-204- Proj
C-411 - Proj
C-412 - Proj
E-109 - Proj
E-215 Computer/KP Lab
E-518 DCS (only book thro
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

October 2019 - Classrooms - 1116 (U)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
17:00~20:00 Desjeu

2 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
13:00~14:30 MUTH 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
16:30~19:30 Grimar

3 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 Uzelac
15:30~17:30 Desjeu

4 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:30 MUTH 1
15:00~16:00 Kim
16:30~20:00 Grimar

5 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
08:00~17:00 Desjeu

6 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
7 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
13:00~14:30 MUTH 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
17:00~20:30 Grimar

8 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:30~15:00 Uzelac
17:00~20:00 Desjeu

9 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
13:00~14:30 MUTH 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
16:30~19:30 Grimar

10 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 Uzelac
15:30~17:30 Desjeu

11 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:30 MUTH 1
15:00~16:00 Kim
16:30~20:00 Grimar

12 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
08:00~17:00 Desjeu

13 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
14 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
07:30~08:00 Thanks
13:00~14:30 MUTH 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
17:00~20:30 Grimar

15 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:30~15:00 Uzelac
17:00~20:00 Desjeu

16 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
13:00~14:30 MUTH 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
16:30~19:30 Grimar

17 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 Uzelac
15:30~17:30 Desjeu

18 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:30 MUTH 1
15:00~16:00 Kim
16:30~20:00 Grimar

19 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
08:00~17:00 Desjeu

20 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
21 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
13:00~14:30 MUTH 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
15:30~16:30 Wild
17:00~20:30 Grimar

22 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:30~15:00 Uzelac
17:00~20:00 Desjeu

23 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
13:00~14:30 MUTH 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
16:30~19:30 Grimar

24 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 Uzelac
15:30~17:30 Desjeu

25 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:30 MUTH 1
15:00~16:00 Kim
16:30~20:00 Grimar

26 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
08:00~17:00 Desjeu

27 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
28 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
13:00~14:30 MUTH 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
17:00~20:30 Grimar

29 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:30~15:00 Uzelac
17:00~20:00 Desjeu

30 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
13:00~14:30 MUTH 2
14:30~15:30 MUSP 1
16:30~19:30 Grimar

31 
07:00~07:30 FOR CL
11:30~13:00 MUCO 2
13:00~14:30 Uzelac
15:30~17:30 Desjeu

   


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 01 | Sep 08 | Sep 15 | Sep 22 | [ Sep 29 ] | Oct 06 | Oct 13 | Oct 20 | Oct 27
View Month: Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | [ Oct 2019 ] | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020

Print Preview