Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-314 JAZZ
C-315 JAZZ
C-316 JAZZ
C-413 Early Music
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

October 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-302 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
11:00~13:00 Dahlen
14:00~15:00 Dahlen
15:00~16:00 Jensen
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~19:30 Dunkle

2 
10:00~11:30 Simoes
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 3
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Jazz I

3 
11:30~15:30 Dolin
15:30~16:30 MUPG 4

4 
10:00~11:30 Jimene
11:30~12:30 Do, Ja
12:30~17:30 Dolin

5 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~18:00 Choi

6 
18:00~21:00 McClam
7 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 3
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Hay, M
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

8 
11:00~13:00 Dahlen
14:00~15:00 Dahlen
15:00~16:30 Davis,
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~19:30 dunq
20:00~22:00 Barton

9 
10:00~11:30 Simoes
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 3
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Jazz I ...

10 
08:30~11:30 MGSO s
11:30~15:30 Dolin
15:30~16:30 MUPG 4

11 
10:00~11:30 Jimene
11:30~12:30 Do, Ja
12:30~17:30 Dolin

12 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~18:00 Choi

13 
18:00~21:00 McClam
14 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 3
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Hay, M
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

15 
09:00~10:30 Suzu E
11:00~13:00 Dahlen
13:00~14:00 Dahlen
14:00~15:00 Dahlen
15:00~16:00 Jensen
16:30~18:00 Voice ...

16 
10:00~11:30 Simoes
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 3
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Jazz I ...

17 
11:30~15:30 Dolin
15:30~16:30 MUPG 4

18 
10:00~11:30 Jimene
11:30~12:30 Do, Ja
12:30~17:30 Dolin

19 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~18:00 Choi

20 
10:00~13:00 Duarte
13:00~15:30 Robert
18:00~21:00 McClam

21 
08:00~10:00 piano
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 3
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 4
16:00~16:30 Aldric
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

22 
11:00~13:00 Dahlen
13:00~14:00 Dahlen
14:00~15:00 Dahlen
15:00~16:30 Knopp,
16:30~18:00 Voice

23 
10:00~11:30 Simoes
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 3
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Jazz I

24 
11:30~15:30 Dolin
15:30~16:30 MUPG 4

25 
10:00~11:30 Jimene
11:30~12:30 Do, Ja
12:30~17:30 Dolin
17:30~18:30 Aldric

26 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~18:00 Choi

27 
10:00~14:00 Bourgo
28 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 3
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Hay, M
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

29 
11:00~13:00 Dahlen
14:00~15:00 Dahlen
15:00~16:30 Zhang,
16:30~18:00 Voice
19:00~22:00 Lebane

30 
10:00~11:30 Simoes
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 3
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Jazz I

31 
11:30~15:30 Dolin
15:30~16:30 MUPG 4

   


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 01 | Sep 08 | Sep 15 | Sep 22 | [ Sep 29 ] | Oct 06 | Oct 13 | Oct 20 | Oct 27
View Month: Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | [ Oct 2019 ] | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020

Print Preview