Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-305 Dean
C-306 Marandola
C-306A Bandy
C-406 Leclair
C-407
C-408 Cho
C-409 Flute
C-502 Strauss (G)
C-513 M Haimovitz
C-515 D McNabney
C-516 Melançon
C-601 R Stoelzel
C-602 Cazes
C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb
C-606 Bolduc
C-610 Vallée
C-611 Roy (G)
C-616
C-617 Hauser (G)
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

October 2019 - Teaching Studios - C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
10:30~15:30 Grott
16:00~19:30 Leclai
20:00~21:00 Grott

2 
10:00~11:00 Grott
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~21:00 Sosa

3 
15:30~21:00 Devuys
4 
09:00~15:30 Box
15:30~21:00 Devuys

5 
10:00~17:00 Varosi
6 
13:00~19:00 Jacobs
7 
09:00~15:00 Johnso
17:00~22:00 Derome

8 
10:30~15:30 Grott
16:00~19:30 Leclai

9 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~21:00 Sosa

10 
13:00~15:00 Dix, T
15:30~21:00 Devuys

11 
09:00~15:30 Box
15:30~21:00 Devuys

12 
10:00~17:00 Varosi
13 
13:00~19:00 Jacobs
14 
09:00~15:00 Johnso
17:00~22:00 Derome

15 
10:30~15:30 Grott
16:00~19:30 Leclai

16 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~21:00 Sosa

17 
15:30~21:00 Devuys
18 
09:00~15:30 Box
15:30~21:00 Devuys

19 
10:00~17:00 Varosi
20 
13:00~19:00 Jacobs
21 
09:00~15:00 Johnso
17:00~22:00 Derome

22 
10:30~15:30 Grott
16:00~19:30 Leclai

23 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~21:00 Sosa

24 
15:30~21:00 Devuys
25 
09:00~15:30 Box
15:30~21:00 Devuys

26 
10:00~17:00 Varosi
27 
13:00~19:00 Jacobs
28 
09:00~15:00 Johnso
17:00~22:00 Derome

29 
10:30~15:30 Grott
16:00~19:30 Leclai

30 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~21:00 Sosa

31 
09:00~11:00 Piano
11:00~15:00 Johnso
15:30~21:00 Devuys

   


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 01 | Sep 08 | Sep 15 | Sep 22 | [ Sep 29 ] | Oct 06 | Oct 13 | Oct 20 | Oct 27
View Month: Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | [ Oct 2019 ] | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020

Print Preview