Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

October 2019 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
09:30~11:30 Parfyo
11:30~12:30 Fraser
14:00~15:00 Lauvra
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~19:30 Perine

2 
11:00~12:30 Karlic
13:00~15:00 Hong,
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~19:00 Ryshpa

3 
10:00~11:00 Zotova
12:00~15:00 Huang,
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~18:30 Zotova

4 
07:00~13:30 BUILDI
13:30~15:30 Duchar
15:30~18:30 Zotova
18:30~23:30 BUILDI

5 
07:00~15:30 BUILDI
15:30~17:00 Jun, E
17:00~23:30 BUILDI

6 
07:00~23:30 BUILDI
7 
07:00~15:00 BUILDI
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~23:30 BUILDI

8 
07:00~15:00 BUILDI
18:00~19:30 Perine
19:30~23:30 BUILDI

9 
07:00~11:00 BUILDI
11:00~12:30 Karlic
12:30~15:00 BUILDI
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~23:30 BUILDI

10 
07:00~10:30 BUILDI
10:30~11:30 Egan,
11:30~14:00 BUILDI
14:00~15:00 Thomps
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~18:30 Zotova ...

11 
07:00~13:30 BUILDI
13:30~15:30 Duchar
15:30~18:30 Zotova
18:30~23:30 BUILDI

12 
07:00~23:30 BUILDI
13 
07:00~23:30 BUILDI
14 
07:00~15:00 BUILDI
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~23:30 BUILDI

15 
07:00~15:00 BUILDI
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~19:30 Perine
19:30~23:30 BUILDI

16 
07:00~11:00 BUILDI
11:00~12:30 Karlic
12:30~15:00 BUILDI
18:00~23:30 BUILDI

17 
07:00~10:30 BUILDI
10:30~11:30 Egan,
11:30~15:00 BUILDI
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~18:30 Zotova
18:30~23:30 BUILDI

18 
07:00~13:30 BUILDI
13:30~15:30 Duchar
15:30~18:30 Zotova
18:30~23:30 BUILDI

19 
07:00~23:30 BUILDI
20 
07:00~23:30 BUILDI
21 
07:00~15:00 BUILDI
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~23:30 BUILDI

22 
07:00~15:00 BUILDI
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~19:30 Perine
19:30~23:30 BUILDI

23 
07:00~11:00 BUILDI
11:00~12:30 Karlic
12:30~15:00 BUILDI
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~23:30 BUILDI

24 
07:00~10:30 BUILDI
10:30~11:30 Egan,
11:30~15:00 BUILDI
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~18:30 Zotova
18:30~23:30 BUILDI

25 
07:00~13:30 BUILDI
13:30~15:30 Duchar
15:30~18:30 Zotova
18:30~23:30 BUILDI

26 
07:00~23:30 BUILDI
27 
07:00~23:30 BUILDI
28 
07:00~15:00 BUILDI
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~23:30 BUILDI

29 
07:00~15:00 BUILDI
15:00~18:00 Zotova
18:00~19:30 Perine
19:30~23:30 BUILDI

30 
07:00~11:00 BUILDI
11:00~12:30 Karlic
12:30~15:00 BUILDI
15:00~16:30 Sarid,
16:30~18:00 Choy,
18:00~23:30 BUILDI

31 
07:00~10:30 BUILDI
10:30~11:30 Egan,
11:30~15:00 BUILDI
18:00~18:30 Zotova
18:30~23:30 BUILDI

   


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 01 | Sep 08 | Sep 15 | Sep 22 | [ Sep 29 ] | Oct 06 | Oct 13 | Oct 20 | Oct 27
View Month: Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | [ Oct 2019 ] | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020

Print Preview