October 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-310 2G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
12:00~13:30 Mative
13:30~14:30 Harpsi
14:30~15:00 Lab Ba
15:00~16:00 MUIT 2
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
2 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:00~11:30 Choral
12:00~13:00 Mative
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2
16:30~17:30 Alexis ...

 
3 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
12:00~13:30 Mative
13:30~14:30 Harpsi
14:30~15:00 Lab Ba
15:00~16:00 MUIT 2
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

 
4 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:00~11:00 Felden
11:00~11:30 MUGS 6
11:30~13:00 MUGS 6
13:00~14:30 Mative
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2 ...

 
5 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
15:30~18:00 String

 
6 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
 
7 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:00 MUGS 6
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2 ...

 
8 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
12:00~13:30 Mative
13:30~14:30 Harpsi
14:30~15:00 Lab Ba
15:00~16:00 MUIT 2
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
9 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:00~11:30 Choral
12:00~13:00 Mative
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2
16:30~17:30 Marcha ...

 
10 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
08:30~11:30 MGSO s
12:00~13:30 Mative
13:30~14:30 Harpsi
14:30~15:00 Lab Ba
15:00~16:00 MUIT 2 ...

 
11 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:00~11:00 Felden
11:00~11:30 MUGS 6
11:30~13:00 MUGS 6
13:00~14:30 Mative
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2 ...

 
12 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
15:30~18:00 String

 
13 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
14:30~17:00 Lazaro
17:00~19:30 Christ

 
14 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:00 MUGS 6
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2 ...

 
15 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:00~11:30 Cazes
12:00~13:30 Mative
13:30~14:30 Harpsi
14:30~15:00 Lab Ba
15:00~16:00 MUIT 2 ...

 
16 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:00~11:30 Choral
12:00~13:00 Mative
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2
17:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
17 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
12:00~13:30 Mative
13:30~14:30 Harpsi
14:30~15:00 Lab Ba
15:00~16:00 MUIT 2
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
18 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:00~11:00 Felden
11:00~11:30 MUGS 6
11:30~13:00 MUGS 6
13:00~14:30 Mative
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2 ...

 
19 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
10:00~13:00 Guzic,
13:00~15:30 Guzic,
15:30~18:00 String

 
20 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:00~16:00 Open H
16:00~19:00 Christ
19:00~21:00 Lazaro

 
21 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:00 MUGS 6
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2 ...

 
22 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
10:00~12:00 DeVuys
12:00~13:30 Mative
13:30~14:30 Harpsi
14:30~15:00 Lab Ba
15:00~16:00 MUIT 2 ...

 
23 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:00~11:30 Choral
12:00~13:00 Mative
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2
15:30~17:30 Yazdan ...

 
24 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
10:00~12:00 DeVuys
12:00~13:30 Mative
13:30~14:30 Harpsi
14:30~15:00 Lab Ba
15:00~16:00 MUIT 2 ...

 
25 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:00~11:00 Felden
11:00~11:30 MUGS 6
11:30~13:00 MUGS 6
13:00~14:30 Mative
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2 ...

 
26 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:30~12:30 Christ
13:00~15:30 Salsbu
15:30~18:00 String
18:00~23:00 Michau

 
27 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
12:30~15:00 Christ
15:00~22:00 Michau

 
28 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:00 MUGS 6
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2 ...

 
29 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
07:30~11:30 piano
12:00~13:30 Mative
13:30~14:30 Harpsi
14:30~15:00 Lab Ba
15:00~16:00 MUIT 2 ...

 
30 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:00~11:30 Choral
12:00~13:00 Mative
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2
15:30~16:30 Wu, Ka ...

 
31 
07:00~07:30 CARD A
09:00~12:00 Master
12:00~13:30 Mative
13:30~14:30 Harpsi
14:30~15:00 Lab Ba
15:00~16:00 MUIT 2 ...