Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-305 Dean
C-306 Marandola
C-306A Bandy
C-406 Leclair
C-407
C-408 Cho
C-409 Flute
C-502 Strauss (G)
C-513 M Haimovitz
C-515 D McNabney
C-516 Melançon
C-601 R Stoelzel
C-602 Cazes
C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb
C-606 Bolduc
C-610 Vallée
C-611 Roy (G)
C-616
C-617 Hauser (G)
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

October 2019 - Teaching Studios - C-409 Flute

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
12:00~17:00 Christ
17:00~22:00 Shuter

2 
18:30~21:00 Snider
3 
10:00~12:00 Dahlen
12:00~17:30 Christ

4 
08:30~11:30 Gaudre
11:30~14:00 Dahlen
14:00~17:30 Leclai

5 
10:30~17:00 Snider
6 
11:00~13:00 Christ
13:00~16:00 Christ

7 
09:30~15:30 G'froe
15:30~22:00 Shuter

8 
12:00~17:00 Christ
17:00~22:00 Shuter

9 
18:30~21:00 Snider
10 
10:00~12:00 Dahlen
12:00~17:30 Christ

11 
08:30~11:30 Gaudre
11:30~14:00 Dahlen
14:00~17:30 Leclai

12 
10:30~17:00 Snider
13 
13:00~16:00 Christ
14 
15:30~22:00 Shuter
15 
12:00~17:00 Christ
17:00~22:00 Shuter

16 
18:30~21:00 Snider
17 
10:00~12:00 Dahlen
12:00~17:30 Christ

18 
08:30~11:30 Gaudre
11:30~14:00 Dahlen
14:00~17:30 Leclai

19 
10:30~17:00 Snider
20 
13:00~16:00 Christ
16:00~18:00 Mallet

21 
09:30~15:30 G'froe
15:30~22:00 Shuter

22 
11:00~12:00 Christ
12:00~17:00 Christ
17:00~22:00 Shuter

23 
11:00~12:00 Christ
12:00~18:30 Christ
18:30~21:00 Snider

24 
10:00~12:00 Dahlen
12:00~17:30 Christ
17:30~21:00 Pellet

25 
08:30~11:30 Gaudre
11:30~14:00 Dahlen
14:00~17:30 Leclai
18:30~21:30 Christ

26 
10:30~17:00 Snider
27 
13:00~16:00 Christ
28 
13:30~15:30 piano
15:30~22:00 Shuter

29 
12:00~17:00 Christ
17:00~22:00 Shuter

30 
12:00~18:30 Christ
18:30~21:00 Snider

31 
10:00~12:00 Dahlen
12:00~17:30 Christ
17:30~18:30 Darroc

   


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 01 | Sep 08 | Sep 15 | Sep 22 | [ Sep 29 ] | Oct 06 | Oct 13 | Oct 20 | Oct 27
View Month: Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | [ Oct 2019 ] | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020

Print Preview