Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

October 2019 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-527 Accompanist Room (G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
09:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~19:00 Hong,

2 
11:30~13:30 Wang,
13:30~15:00 Agnew,
15:00~20:00 Sylves

3 
09:00~18:30 Olivie
4 
09:00~13:00 Olivie
13:00~16:00 Scarfo
16:00~18:00 Zuluag

5 

6 
14:00~17:30 Miyaga
7 
11:30~12:30 Egan,
15:00~16:00 Bo-Rum
18:00~21:00 Miyaga

8 
09:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~19:30 Hong,

9 
12:00~13:30 Marcha
13:30~14:30 Reimer
15:00~20:00 Sylves

10 
09:00~18:30 Olivie
11 
09:00~13:00 Olivie
13:00~16:00 Scarfo
16:00~18:00 Zuluag

12 
15:30~18:00 Huang,
13 

14 
11:30~12:30 Egan,
12:30~13:30 Egan,

15 
09:00~18:00 Olivie
16 
13:00~14:00 Wang,
14:00~15:00 Egan,
15:00~20:00 Sylves

17 
09:00~18:30 Olivie
19:30~21:30 Li, Bo

18 
09:00~13:00 Olivie
13:00~16:00 Scarfo
16:00~18:00 Zuluag
18:00~20:00 Szeto,

19 
11:00~13:00 Levesq
15:00~18:00 Huang,

20 
13:30~16:00 Gordon
21 
11:30~12:30 Egan,
12:30~13:30 Egan,
14:00~15:30 Hammon

22 
09:00~18:00 Olivie
23 
10:00~12:00 Huang,
12:00~13:00 Poulin
13:00~15:00 Tsai,
15:00~20:00 Sylves
20:30~22:00 Huang,

24 
09:00~18:30 Olivie
19:30~21:30 Li, Bo

25 
09:00~13:00 Olivie
13:00~16:00 Scarfo
16:00~18:00 Zuluag
18:00~20:00 Skinne

26 
14:00~17:00 Huang,
27 
14:00~17:30 Huang,
17:30~19:00 Huang,

28 
11:30~12:30 Egan,
12:30~13:30 Egan,
14:30~16:00 Miyaga
17:00~18:30 Dunkle
19:00~22:00 Miyaga

29 
09:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Huang,

30 
10:00~12:30 Huang,
14:00~15:00 Huang,
15:00~20:00 Sylves

31 
09:00~18:30 Olivie
19:30~21:30 Li, Bo

   


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 01 | Sep 08 | Sep 15 | Sep 22 | [ Sep 29 ] | Oct 06 | Oct 13 | Oct 20 | Oct 27
View Month: Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | [ Oct 2019 ] | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020

Print Preview