Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

November 2019 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
12:00~13:30 Johnso
13:30~15:30 Marcha
18:00~20:00 Wang,

2 
09:00~13:00 Zhou,
3 

4 
12:00~15:00 Doming
16:00~17:00 Lauvra

5 
10:00~11:00 Lee, E
12:30~14:30 Pelets
14:30~16:30 Kwong,
17:00~18:30 Lazaro
18:30~21:00 Skinne

6 
15:00~16:00 Fraser
16:00~19:30 Suren

7 
10:00~11:00 Trudel
11:00~12:30 Pam Re
14:00~15:30 Pam Re
16:30~20:00 Trudel

8 
11:00~13:00 Poulin
13:00~15:30 Marcha
18:00~20:00 Wang,

9 
14:30~16:30 Poulin
10 

11 
11:30~13:00 Marcha
16:00~17:00 Lauvra
17:30~18:30 Poulin

12 
12:00~13:00 Chloe
14:30~16:30 Kwong,
17:00~18:30 Lazaro

13 
14:30~15:00 Pam Re
16:00~19:30 Suren

14 
10:00~11:00 Trudel
11:00~13:00 Naoko
13:00~16:00 Cowan,
16:30~20:00 Trudel

15 
11:30~13:00 Poulin
13:00~15:30 Marcha
15:30~18:00 Elizab
18:00~20:00 Wang,

16 

17 

18 
16:00~17:00 Lauvra
19 
10:30~13:00 Piano
13:00~16:00 Reimer
17:00~18:30 Lazaro

20 
16:00~19:30 Suren
21 
10:00~11:00 Trudel
11:30~13:00 Almanz
13:00~14:30 Tsang,
15:00~16:30 Brigit
16:30~20:00 Trudel
20:00~22:30 Nakhle

22 
08:30~10:30 Hong,
11:00~13:00 Dardyk
13:00~15:30 Marcha
15:30~18:00 Bayard
18:00~20:00 Wang,

23 
13:00~15:00 Tsang,
15:30~17:00 Poulin

24 
13:00~16:00 Marcha
16:00~17:00 Ledger

25 
09:00~12:00 Bayard
14:30~16:00 Zuluag
16:00~17:00 Lauvra
17:00~21:00 Jean M

26 
10:00~11:00 Nakhle
13:00~14:00 Quenti
14:30~16:30 Kwong,
17:00~18:30 Lazaro

27 
09:00~11:30 Piano
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Nakhle
16:00~19:30 Suren

28 
10:00~11:00 Trudel
11:00~13:30 Yuto H
14:30~15:30 Chloe
15:30~16:30 Hammon
16:30~20:00 Trudel

29 
12:00~15:00 Desgag
15:00~16:00 Broeka
17:00~18:00 Ledger
18:00~20:00 Wang,

30 


View Day: Oct 26 | Oct 27 | Oct 28 | Oct 29 | Oct 30 | Oct 31 | [ Nov 01 ] | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08
View Week: Sep 29 | Oct 06 | Oct 13 | Oct 20 | [ Oct 27 ] | Nov 03 | Nov 10 | Nov 17 | Nov 24
View Month: Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | [ Nov 2019 ] | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020

Print Preview